P | V | S | PD | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2T | 10 | 4 | 6 | 863-880 | 0 | 0 | 0 | S2 | SSVSS | Dettagli | |
QF | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1967-1758 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V1 | SSVSV | Dettagli | |
QF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 170-160 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
MF | 5 | 5 | 0 | 475-388 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V5 | VVVVV | Dettagli | |
39 | 25 | 14 | 3475-3186 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-16 | (C) | Ovarense Basquetebol | - | QF | testa a testa | |||
h2h | 2024-05-13 | 22:00 | (F) | Ovarense Basquetebol | - | QF | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-10 | 22:00 | (C) | Ovarense Basquetebol | - | QF | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 19:00 | (C) | Benfica | - | MF | testa a testa | ||
V | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Imortal | 94-64 | G22 | |||
S | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Porto | 86-72 | G21 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 17:00 | (C) | Esgueira | 88-73 | G20 | |||
S | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (F) | Benfica | 94-70 | G19 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 16:30 | (F) | Lusitânia | 87-113 | GrpB | |||
S | 2024-03-22 | 20:30 | (C) | UD Oliveirense | 73-85 | G18 | |||
V | 2024-03-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Lusitânia | 70-95 | G15 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 18:00 | (F) | Portimonense | 62-86 | G17 | |||
S | 2024-03-02 | 16:00 | (C) | CD Póvoa | 78-79 | G16 | |||
V | 2024-02-14 | 21:00 | (C) | FC Porto | 81-71 | GrpB | |||
S | 2024-02-07 | 19:30 | (C) | Legia Warszawa | 86-99 | GrpL | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 17:00 | (C) | Vitória SC | 98-68 | G14 | |||
S | 2024-01-31 | 17:00 | (F) | Bahçesehir Koleji | 99-87 | GrpL | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Vitória SC | 80-88 | GrpB | |||
V | 2024-01-24 | 20:30 | (C) | BC Jonava | 103-88 | GrpL | |||
S | 2024-01-20 | 19:30 | (C) | Ovarense Basquetebol | 86-91 | G13 | |||
S | 2024-01-14 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Porto | 81-79 | QF | |||
S | 2024-01-10 | 19:00 | (F) | Legia Warszawa | 93-84 | GrpL | |||
V | 2024-01-06 | 16:00 | (F) | AD Galomar | 71-89 | G12 | |||
S | 2023-12-22 | 20:00 | (F) | Imortal | 104-98 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 16:00 | (C) | FC Porto | 83-79 | G10 | |||
S | 2023-12-13 | 20:30 | (C) | Bahçesehir Koleji | 67-82 | GrpL | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 17:00 | (F) | Ovarense Basquetebol | 79-91 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2023-12-06 | 17:30 | (F) | BC Jonava | 81-91 | GrpL | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Esgueira | 68-105 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Benfica | 91-88(d.t.s.) | G8 | |||
V | 2023-11-22 | 20:30 | (C) | BC Balkan | 90-72 | GrpA | |||
S | 2023-11-18 | 16:00 | (F) | UD Oliveirense | 90-85 | G7 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Imortal | 83-92 | GrpB | |||
S | 2023-11-08 | 18:00 | (F) | Alba Fehérvár | 106-102(d.t.s.) | GrpA | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 19:30 | (C) | Portimonense | 94-73 | G6 | |||
S | 2023-11-01 | 18:00 | (F) | BC Balkan | 81-70 | GrpA | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (F) | CD Póvoa | 80-104 | G5 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Lusitânia | 107-83 | G4 | |||
V | 2023-10-18 | 20:30 | (C) | Alba Fehérvár | 83-79 | GrpA | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Portimonense | 101-67 | GrpB | |||
12 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | 1. | Extremo | 38 | 537 | 14.13 | 35 | 3 | 1154 | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
c | 2. | Poste | 37 | 148 | 4.00 | 10 | 27 | 430 | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
c | 3. | Extremo | 35 | 124 | 3.54 | 4 | 31 | 484 | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
c | 4. | Poste | 34 | 619 | 18.21 | 33 | 1 | 989 | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
c | 5. | Base | 33 | 228 | 6.91 | 20 | 13 | 826 | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
c | 6. | Base | 33 | 159 | 4.82 | 7 | 26 | 502 | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
c | 7. | Base | 32 | 556 | 17.38 | 26 | 6 | 939 | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
c | 8. | Base | 31 | 369 | 11.90 | 25 | 6 | 886 | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
c | 9. | Extremo | 31 | 195 | 6.29 | 10 | 21 | 505 | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
c | 10. | Extremo | 17 | 154 | 9.06 | 8 | 9 | 324 | - | - | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |