P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4TP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
1T | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3-3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | P2 | PP | Dettagli | |
15.º | 46 | 15 | 13 | 18 | 62-66 | 76 | 5 | 1 | S2 | PSPSS | Dettagli | |
4T | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
51 | 17 | 15 | 19 | 68-71 | 78 | 5 | 1 | - | - |
S | 2023-04-29 | 18:30 | (C) | Woking | 0-1 | G46 | |||
S | 2023-04-25 | 20:45 | (F) | Wealdstone FC | 3-0 | G43 | |||
P | 2023-04-22 | 16:00 | (F) | Eastleigh | 0-0 | G45 | |||
S | 2023-04-18 | 20:45 | (F) | Barnet | 1-0 | G38 | |||
P | 2023-04-15 | 16:00 | (C) | Yeovil Town | 2-2 | G44 | |||
P | 2023-04-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Maidenhead United | 1-1 | G42 | |||
S | 2023-04-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Bromley FC | 4-0 | G41 | |||
P | 2023-03-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Oldham Athletic | 1-1 | G40 | |||
V | 2023-03-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Boreham Wood | 2-0 | G39 | |||
V | 2023-03-14 | 20:45 | (C) | Scunthorpe United | 3-1 | G28 | |||
V | 2023-03-07 | 20:45 | (C) | Torquay United | 3-2 | G37 | |||
V | 2023-03-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Maidstone United | 2-0 | G36 | |||
S | 2023-02-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Altrincham | 4-1 | G35 | |||
P | 2023-02-21 | 20:45 | (F) | Halifax Town | 1-1 | G34 | |||
P | 2023-02-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Chesterfield | 0-0 | G33 | |||
P | 2023-02-14 | 20:45 | (F) | Boreham Wood | 1-1 | G21 | |||
S | 2023-02-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 2-1 | G32 | |||
V | 2023-02-07 | 20:45 | (F) | York City | 2-3 | G24 | |||
S | 2023-02-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Gateshead | 0-2 | G31 | |||
S | 2023-01-31 | 20:45 | (C) | Notts County | 1-2 | G29 | |||
V | 2023-01-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Dorking Wanderers | 0-3 | G30 | |||
S | 2023-01-17 | 20:45 | (C) | Aldershot Town | 1-2 | G23 | |||
S | 2023-01-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Barnet | 0-2 | 4T | |||
S | 2023-01-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Southend United | 3-0 | G27 | |||
S | 2023-01-02 | 16:00 | (C) | Wrexham | 1-2 | G26 | |||
S | 2022-12-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Wrexham | 5-0 | G25 | |||
V | 2022-12-20 | 20:45 | (C) | Telford United | 2-0 | 3T | |||
V | 2022-12-03 | 13:30 | (C) | Oldham Athletic | 2-1 | G22 | |||
S | 2022-11-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Chesterfield | 2-0 | G20 | |||
P | 2022-11-15 | 20:45 | (F) | Hartlepool United | 1-1(4-3 d.t.r.) | 1T | |||
S | 2022-11-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 0-3 | G19 | |||
S | 2022-11-08 | 20:45 | (C) | Halifax Town | 0-1 | G18 | |||
P | 2022-11-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Hartlepool United | 2-2 | 1T | |||
P | 2022-11-01 | 20:45 | (F) | Maidstone United | 0-0 | G8 | |||
P | 2022-10-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Gateshead | 1-1 | G17 | |||
V | 2022-10-25 | 20:45 | (F) | Maidenhead United | 0-2 | G16 | |||
V | 2022-10-22 | 16:00 | (C) | Eastleigh | 3-0 | G15 | |||
V | 2022-10-15 | 16:00 | (C) | Basford United | 1-0 | 4TP | |||
S | 2022-10-08 | 16:00 | (F) | Yeovil Town | 1-0 | G14 | |||
V | 2022-10-04 | 20:45 | (C) | Wealdstone FC | 2-1 | G13 | |||
12 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Difensore | 50 | 0 | 0.00 | 48 | 2 | 4379 | 7 | 1 | - | Dettagli | ||
2. | Attaccante | 50 | 11 | 0.22 | 37 | 13 | 3277 | 7 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
3. | Centrocampista | 42 | 3 | 0.07 | 38 | 4 | 3338 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
4. | Centrocampista | 37 | 1 | 0.03 | 31 | 6 | 3022 | 1 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
5. | Attaccante | 37 | 14 | 0.38 | 32 | 5 | 2869 | 5 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
6. | Centrocampista | 37 | 11 | 0.30 | 31 | 6 | 2756 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
7. | Difensore | 36 | 3 | 0.08 | 36 | - | 3195 | 4 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
8. | Difensore | 33 | 1 | 0.03 | 32 | 1 | 2901 | 5 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
9. | Portiere | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 31 | - | 2790 | 1 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
10. | Centrocampista | 28 | 3 | 0.11 | 22 | 6 | 1936 | 8 | 2 | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |