P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4-4 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
1TP | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
Campione | 38 | 22 | 14 | 2 | 72-17 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
44 | 23 | 16 | 5 | 77-24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
P | 2019-06-29 | (C) | Alavés B | 2-2 | F | ||||
P | 2019-06-23 | 12:00 | (F) | Alavés B | 0-0 | F | |||
V | 2019-06-16 | 18:30 | (C) | CD El Palo | 1-0 | MF | |||
S | 2019-06-09 | 20:00 | (F) | CD El Palo | 2-1 | MF | |||
S | 2019-06-01 | (F) | Orihuela | 2-1 | 1TP | ||||
S | 2019-05-26 | (C) | Orihuela | 0-1 | 1TP | ||||
V | 2019-05-12 | 11:30 | (C) | Casetas | 7-0 | G38 | |||
P | 2019-05-05 | 17:30 | (F) | CD Belchite 97 | 1-1 | G37 | |||
V | 2019-04-28 | (C) | Binéfar | 3-0 | G36 | ||||
P | 2019-04-21 | (F) | CD Robres | 1-1 | G35 | ||||
V | 2019-04-14 | (C) | UD San Lorenzo Flumen | 2-0 | G34 | ||||
V | 2019-04-07 | (F) | CD Brea | 0-1 | G33 | ||||
V | 2019-03-31 | (C) | Atlético Monzón | 6-1 | G32 | ||||
P | 2019-03-24 | (F) | SD Borja | 0-0 | G31 | ||||
V | 2019-03-17 | (C) | AD Almudévar | 1-0 | G30 | ||||
P | 2019-03-10 | (F) | Utebo | 0-0 | G29 | ||||
V | 2019-03-03 | 16:30 | (C) | AD Sabiñánigo | 2-0 | G28 | |||
V | 2019-02-24 | 16:30 | (F) | CDJ Tamarite | 0-4 | G27 | |||
P | 2019-02-17 | 16:30 | (C) | San Juan Mozarrifar | 2-2 | G26 | |||
P | 2019-02-10 | 16:15 | (F) | CF Illueca | 0-0 | G25 | |||
P | 2019-02-03 | 16:30 | (C) | CD La Almunia | 1-1 | G24 | |||
P | 2019-01-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Calamocha CF | 1-1 | G23 | |||
P | 2019-01-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Villanueva CF | 1-1 | G22 | |||
V | 2019-01-13 | 16:30 | (C) | CD Sariñena | 4-2 | G21 | |||
P | 2019-01-06 | (F) | Real Zaragoza B | 0-0 | G20 | ||||
V | 2018-12-22 | (F) | Casetas | 0-1 | G19 | ||||
P | 2018-12-16 | 16:30 | (C) | CD Belchite 97 | 0-0 | G18 | |||
V | 2018-12-06 | 12:00 | (F) | Binéfar | 1-3 | G17 | |||
V | 2018-12-02 | (C) | CD Robres | 2-0 | G16 | ||||
S | 2018-11-25 | 15:30 | (F) | UD San Lorenzo Flumen | 1-0 | G15 | |||
V | 2018-11-18 | 16:30 | (C) | CD Brea | 2-0 | G14 | |||
V | 2018-11-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Atlético Monzón | 0-1 | G13 | |||
P | 2018-11-04 | 16:30 | (C) | SD Borja | 0-0 | G12 | |||
P | 2018-11-01 | 16:30 | (F) | AD Almudévar | 0-0 | G11 | |||
V | 2018-10-28 | 17:30 | (C) | Utebo | 2-0 | G10 | |||
V | 2018-10-21 | 12:00 | (F) | AD Sabiñánigo | 0-2 | G9 | |||
V | 2018-10-14 | 17:00 | (C) | CDJ Tamarite | 4-0 | G8 | |||
S | 2018-10-07 | 11:30 | (F) | San Juan Mozarrifar | 3-2 | G7 | |||
V | 2018-09-30 | 17:30 | (C) | CF Illueca | 4-2 | G6 | |||
V | 2018-09-23 | 17:00 | (F) | CD La Almunia | 0-2 | G5 | |||
12 |