P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 34-59 | 92 | 3 | 1 | S1 | VSSPS | Dettagli | |
F | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10-6 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 44-65 | 92 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-24 | 20:30 | (C) | ND Gorica | - | F | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 15:00 | (F) | NS Mura | - | G36 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 15:00 | (C) | NK Aluminij | - | G35 | testa a testa | ||
S | 2024-05-05 | 15:00 | (F) | NK Radomlje | 1-0 | G34 | |||
P | 2024-04-28 | 17:30 | (C) | FC Koper | 2-2 | G33 | |||
P | 2024-04-25 | 20:00 | (F) | NS Mura | 2-2(4-5 d.t.r.) | MF | |||
S | 2024-04-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Maribor | 3-0 | G32 | |||
S | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (C) | NK Celje | 1-2 | G31 | |||
V | 2024-04-10 | 16:45 | (F) | Domzale | 0-1 | G30 | |||
S | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2-3 | G29 | |||
V | 2024-04-02 | 18:00 | (F) | Triglav | 2-3 | QF | |||
V | 2024-03-29 | 15:00 | (C) | NK Bravo | 2-0 | G28 | |||
P | 2024-03-17 | 13:00 | (C) | NS Mura | 0-0 | G27 | |||
V | 2024-03-13 | 16:45 | (F) | NK Aluminij | 0-1 | G26 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 13:00 | (C) | NK Radomlje | 1-0 | G25 | |||
V | 2024-03-07 | 17:30 | (F) | Nafta 1903 | 1-2(d.t.s.) | 1/8 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Koper | 1-2 | G24 | |||
P | 2024-02-25 | 13:00 | (C) | Maribor | 0-0 | G23 | |||
S | 2024-02-22 | 15:00 | (F) | NK Celje | 4-1 | G22 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 13:00 | (C) | Domzale | 4-1 | G21 | |||
P | 2024-02-10 | 13:00 | (F) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2-2 | G20 | |||
S | 2023-12-16 | 13:00 | (C) | NK Aluminij | 0-1 | G17 | |||
S | 2023-12-10 | 13:00 | (F) | NK Bravo | 3-2 | G19 | |||
S | 2023-12-07 | 15:00 | (F) | NS Mura | 3-1 | G18 | |||
S | 2023-11-25 | 13:00 | (C) | Domzale | 1-2 | G3 | |||
V | 2023-11-22 | 13:00 | (F) | IB 1975 Ljubljana | 1-3(d.t.s.) | 1/16 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (F) | NK Radomlje | 1-3 | G16 | |||
S | 2023-11-04 | 13:00 | (C) | FC Koper | 0-1 | G15 | |||
S | 2023-10-28 | 20:15 | (F) | Maribor | 2-1 | G14 | |||
S | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (C) | NK Celje | 0-4 | G13 | |||
S | 2023-10-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Domzale | 3-0 | G12 | |||
S | 2023-10-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0-2 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-09-27 | 15:00 | (C) | NK Bravo | 2-0 | G10 | |||
S | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (C) | NS Mura | 0-2 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (F) | NK Aluminij | 1-2 | G8 | |||
P | 2023-09-03 | 15:00 | (C) | NK Radomlje | 1-1 | G7 | |||
S | 2023-08-26 | 17:30 | (F) | FC Koper | 3-0 | G6 | |||
P | 2023-08-20 | 17:30 | (C) | Maribor | 2-2 | G5 | |||
S | 2023-08-13 | 20:15 | (F) | NK Celje | 2-0 | G4 | |||
S | 2023-07-29 | 20:15 | (F) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 5-0 | G2 | |||
12 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Centrocampista | 36 | 4 | 0.11 | 31 | 5 | 2764 | 4 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
2. | Difensore | 33 | 1 | 0.03 | 26 | 7 | 2410 | 5 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
3. | Centrocampista | 32 | 4 | 0.12 | 29 | 3 | 2530 | 9 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
4. | Difensore | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 29 | 2 | 2666 | 10 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
5. | Attaccante | 29 | 6 | 0.21 | 24 | 5 | 1950 | 8 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
6. | Difensore | 28 | 1 | 0.04 | 19 | 9 | 1917 | 7 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
7. | Difensore | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 19 | 2 | 1750 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
8. | Portiere | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 12 | 1663 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
9. | Attaccante | 18 | 12 | 0.67 | 17 | 1 | 1599 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
10. | Difensore | 18 | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 1 | 1560 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |