P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 34 | 16 | 12 | 6 | 43-27 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
Campione | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
35 | 17 | 12 | 6 | 45-28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2024-05-05 | 15:00 | (C) | Ischia | 1-0 | G34 | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Trastevere | 0-2 | G33 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 14:30 | (C) | Latte Dolce | 2-0 | G32 | |||
S | 2024-04-14 | 14:30 | (F) | Atletico Uri | 2-1 | G31 | |||
S | 2024-04-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Cassino | 0-1 | G30 | |||
V | 2024-03-28 | 14:30 | (F) | Romana | 0-2 | G29 | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 14:30 | (C) | San Marzano | 3-0 | G28 | |||
P | 2024-03-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Anzio Calcio | 2-2 | G27 | |||
P | 2024-03-10 | 14:30 | (C) | Cavese | 0-0 | G26 | |||
P | 2024-03-03 | 14:30 | (F) | US Boreale | 0-0 | G25 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 14:00 | (C) | Sarrabus Ogliastra | 1-0 | G24 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 14:00 | (F) | Budoni | 0-1 | G23 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 14:30 | (C) | Flaminia Castellana | 1-0 | G22 | |||
P | 2024-01-28 | 14:30 | (F) | Ardea | 0-0 | G21 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 14:30 | (C) | Ostia Mare | 3-2 | G20 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 14:30 | (C) | Gladiator | 2-0 | G19 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 14:30 | (F) | CynthiAlbalonga | 1-2 | G18 | |||
P | 2023-12-20 | 14:30 | (F) | Ischia | 1-1 | G17 | |||
S | 2023-12-16 | 14:30 | (C) | Trastevere | 0-3 | G16 | |||
P | 2023-12-10 | 14:30 | (F) | Latte Dolce | 0-0 | G15 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 14:00 | (C) | Atletico Uri | 1-0 | G14 | |||
P | 2023-11-26 | 14:30 | (F) | Cassino | 0-0 | G13 | |||
S | 2023-11-19 | 14:30 | (C) | Romana | 0-1 | G12 | |||
P | 2023-11-12 | 14:30 | (F) | San Marzano | 1-1 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 14:30 | (C) | Anzio Calcio | 4-2 | G10 | |||
S | 2023-11-01 | 14:30 | (F) | Cavese | 2-1 | G9 | |||
P | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (C) | US Boreale | 1-1 | G8 | |||
S | 2023-10-22 | 14:30 | (F) | Sarrabus Ogliastra | 3-2 | G7 | |||
V | 2023-10-15 | 14:00 | (C) | Budoni | 1-0 | G6 | |||
P | 2023-10-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Flaminia Castellana | 1-1 | G5 | |||
P | 2023-10-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Ardea | 2-2 | G4 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Ostia Mare | 0-1 | G3 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Gladiator | 0-2 | G2 | |||
P | 2023-09-10 | 15:00 | (C) | CynthiAlbalonga | 2-2 | G1 | |||
V | 2023-05-14 | 16:00 | (C) | ASD Francavilla | 2-1 |