P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 36 | 7 | 8 | 21 | 27-52 | 89 | 2 | 0 | S1 | SSPVS | Dettagli | |
36 | 7 | 8 | 21 | 27-52 | 89 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2021-05-22 | 17:00 | (F) | NK Osijek | 2-1 | G36 | |||
V | 2021-05-15 | 17:00 | (C) | Slaven | 1-0 | G35 | |||
P | 2021-05-11 | 17:00 | (C) | NK Lokomotiva | 1-1 | G34 | |||
S | 2021-05-07 | 17:05 | (F) | HNK Sibenik | 1-0 | G33 | |||
S | 2021-05-02 | 17:00 | (C) | HNK Gorica | 0-2 | G32 | |||
P | 2021-04-26 | 18:00 | (F) | NK Varazdin | 1-1 | G31 | |||
S | 2021-04-21 | 18:05 | (C) | HNK Rijeka | 1-2 | G30 | |||
S | 2021-04-18 | 19:05 | (F) | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 | G29 | |||
S | 2021-04-11 | 17:05 | (C) | Hajduk Split | 0-1 | G28 | |||
S | 2021-04-03 | 15:00 | (C) | NK Osijek | 0-2 | G27 | |||
P | 2021-03-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Slaven | 1-1 | G26 | |||
V | 2021-03-13 | 15:00 | (F) | NK Lokomotiva | 0-1 | G25 | |||
V | 2021-03-10 | 17:00 | (C) | NK Lokomotiva | 3-1 | G16 | |||
V | 2021-03-05 | 18:00 | (C) | HNK Sibenik | 3-2 | G24 | |||
S | 2021-02-28 | 15:00 | (F) | HNK Gorica | 2-1 | G23 | |||
S | 2021-02-20 | 15:00 | (C) | NK Varazdin | 0-1 | G22 | |||
P | 2021-02-14 | 15:00 | (F) | HNK Rijeka | 1-1 | G21 | |||
S | 2021-02-10 | 16:00 | (F) | HNK Sibenik | 1-0 | G15 | |||
S | 2021-02-07 | 17:05 | (C) | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-1 | G20 | |||
S | 2021-02-03 | 19:10 | (F) | Hajduk Split | 1-0 | G19 | |||
S | 2021-01-30 | 15:00 | (F) | NK Osijek | 1-0 | G18 | |||
S | 2021-01-27 | 15:00 | (C) | HNK Rijeka | 1-2 | G12 | |||
V | 2021-01-24 | 17:05 | (C) | Slaven | 2-1 | G17 | |||
P | 2021-01-19 | 16:00 | (C) | HNK Gorica | 1-1 | G14 | |||
P | 2020-11-28 | 15:00 | (F) | NK Varazdin | 1-1 | G13 | |||
S | 2020-11-25 | 17:00 | (C) | NK Osijek | 1-4 | G9 | |||
S | 2020-11-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Dinamo Zagreb | 5-0 | G11 | |||
V | 2020-10-31 | 17:05 | (C) | Hajduk Split | 1-0 | G10 | |||
S | 2020-10-16 | 18:00 | (F) | Slaven | 5-1 | G8 | |||
P | 2020-10-02 | 18:00 | (F) | NK Lokomotiva | 0-0 | G7 | |||
V | 2020-09-26 | 17:00 | (C) | HNK Sibenik | 1-0 | G6 | |||
P | 2020-09-19 | 17:00 | (F) | HNK Gorica | 2-2 | G5 | |||
S | 2020-09-13 | 17:00 | (C) | NK Varazdin | 0-1 | G4 | |||
S | 2020-08-29 | 17:55 | (F) | HNK Rijeka | 2-1 | G3 | |||
S | 2020-08-21 | 19:05 | (C) | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-1 | G2 | |||
S | 2020-08-16 | 16:55 | (F) | Hajduk Split | 2-0 | G1 |