P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2TP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
3T | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
9.º | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 56-45 | 2 | 0 | 0 | S3 | SVSSS | Dettagli | |
Campione | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12-2 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
52 | 23 | 12 | 17 | 76-54 | 2 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
S | 2023-04-22 | 16:00 | (C) | Matlock Town | 0-1 | G42 | |||
P | 2023-04-18 | 20:45 | (C) | Runcorn Linnets | 0-0(4-3 d.t.r.) | F | |||
S | 2023-04-15 | 16:00 | (F) | Hyde United | 4-0 | G41 | |||
S | 2023-04-10 | 16:00 | (C) | Warrington Town | 1-2 | G40 | |||
V | 2023-04-08 | 16:00 | (F) | Marske United | 0-1 | G39 | |||
S | 2023-04-04 | 20:45 | (F) | Matlock Town | 3-2 | G19 | |||
S | 2023-04-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Nantwich Town | 0-3 | G38 | |||
V | 2023-03-27 | 20:45 | (C) | Southport | 4-1 | MF | |||
V | 2023-03-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Whitby Town | 0-3 | G37 | |||
S | 2023-03-21 | 21:30 | (F) | Gainsborough | 1-0 | G28 | |||
V | 2023-03-18 | 16:00 | (C) | FC United of Manchester | 3-0 | G36 | |||
S | 2023-03-11 | 16:00 | (C) | Guiseley AFC | 1-3 | G22 | |||
V | 2023-03-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Atherton Collieries | 0-1 | G35 | |||
V | 2023-02-28 | 20:45 | (C) | Everton U21 | 4-1 | QF | |||
S | 2023-02-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Liversedge | 1-0 | G34 | |||
V | 2023-02-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Morpeth Town | 4-2 | G33 | |||
V | 2023-02-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Belper Town | 1-2 | G32 | |||
V | 2023-02-07 | 20:45 | (C) | Stalybridge Celtic | 1-0 | G31 | |||
P | 2023-02-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Radcliffe FC | 1-1 | G30 | |||
P | 2023-01-28 | 16:00 | (C) | Ashton United | 1-1 | G29 | |||
V | 2023-01-24 | 20:45 | (C) | Stafford Rangers | 1-0 | G23 | |||
S | 2023-01-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Bamber Bridge | 2-3 | G27 | |||
S | 2023-01-07 | 16:00 | (F) | South Shields | 2-1 | G26 | |||
S | 2023-01-02 | 16:00 | (C) | Warrington Rylands FC | 1-3 | G25 | |||
P | 2022-12-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Warrington Town | 0-0 | G24 | |||
S | 2022-12-20 | 20:45 | (F) | Marske United | 2-1 | 3T | |||
V | 2022-12-03 | 13:30 | (F) | Lancaster City | 1-3 | G21 | |||
P | 2022-11-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Hyde United | 0-0 | G20 | |||
V | 2022-11-22 | 20:45 | (C) | Pilkington | 4-0 | 2T | |||
V | 2022-11-19 | 16:00 | (C) | Scarborough Athletic | 1-0 | 2T | |||
V | 2022-11-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Liversedge | 5-0 | G18 | |||
V | 2022-11-05 | 16:00 | (F) | Morpeth Town | 0-2 | G17 | |||
S | 2022-11-01 | 20:45 | (C) | Gainsborough | 0-2 | G8 | |||
V | 2022-10-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Basford United | 1-2 | 1T | |||
V | 2022-10-22 | 16:00 | (C) | Belper Town | 2-1 | G16 | |||
P | 2022-10-18 | 20:45 | (F) | Stalybridge Celtic | 0-0 | G15 | |||
V | 2022-10-15 | 16:00 | (C) | Whitby Town | 2-0 | G14 | |||
V | 2022-10-11 | 20:45 | (F) | Nantwich Town | 1-2 | G13 | |||
P | 2022-10-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Radcliffe FC | 1-1(4-3 d.t.r.) | 3TP | |||
P | 2022-10-01 | 16:00 | (F) | FC United of Manchester | 1-1 | G12 | |||
12 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Portiere | 43 | 0 | 0.00 | 43 | - | 3870 | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
2. | Centrocampista | 40 | 0 | 0.00 | 39 | 1 | 3508 | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
3. | Difensore | 39 | 2 | 0.05 | 39 | - | 3510 | 1 | - | 1 | Dettagli | ||
4. | Centrocampista | 39 | 2 | 0.05 | 34 | 5 | 3001 | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
5. | Difensore | 38 | 0 | 0.00 | 34 | 4 | 3064 | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
6. | Centrocampista | 33 | 1 | 0.03 | 22 | 11 | 1941 | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
7. | Attaccante | 32 | 14 | 0.44 | 31 | 1 | 2772 | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
8. | Difensore | 31 | 1 | 0.03 | 31 | - | 2752 | 1 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
9. | Centrocampista | 30 | 1 | 0.03 | 26 | 4 | 2238 | - | - | - | Dettagli | ||
10. | Centrocampista | 27 | 1 | 0.04 | 20 | 7 | 1818 | - | - | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |