P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.º | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 24-41 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
12.º | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8-65 | 1 | 0 | 2 | S3 | SPSSS | Dettagli | |
29 | 8 | 4 | 17 | 32-106 | 1 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 14:00 | (C) | ISC Sobreirense | - | G22 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 14:00 | (F) | AD New Team 2011 | - | G21 | testa a testa | ||
V | 2024-05-18 | 13:00 | (C) | Barrosas | 1-0 | G19 | |||
V | 2024-05-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Gondomar SC | 1-3 | G18 | |||
S | 2024-05-04 | 14:00 | (C) | ADC Lodares | 0-4 | G17 | |||
S | 2024-05-01 | 14:00 | (F) | Bougadense | 4-0 | G16 | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 14:00 | (C) | AD Várzea FC | 3-1 | G15 | |||
S | 2024-04-20 | 13:00 | (F) | Sp. Cruz | 3-2 | G14 | |||
P | 2024-04-13 | 14:00 | (C) | Estrelas de Fânzeres B | 0-0 | G13 | |||
S | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (F) | Custóias FC | 6-2 | G12 | |||
S | 2024-03-23 | 14:00 | (F) | ISC Sobreirense | 10-0 | G11 | |||
P | 2024-03-16 | 14:00 | (C) | AD New Team 2011 | 2-2 | G10 | |||
S | 2024-03-02 | 14:00 | (F) | Barrosas | 5-1 | G8 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (C) | Gondomar SC | 2-0 | G7 | |||
S | 2024-02-17 | 13:00 | (F) | ADC Lodares | 3-0 | G6 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Bougadense | 3-2 | G5 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 13:00 | (F) | AD Várzea FC | 0-1 | G4 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 13:00 | (C) | Sp. Cruz | 3-0 | G3 | |||
P | 2024-01-20 | 14:00 | (F) | Estrelas de Fânzeres B | 0-0 | G2 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 12:00 | (C) | Custóias FC | 1-0 | G1 | |||
S | 2023-12-30 | 14:00 | (C) | SC Rio Tinto | 0-5 | G11 | |||
S | 2023-12-16 | 13:00 | (F) | Gondomar SC | 2-0 | G10 | |||
S | 2023-12-09 | 13:00 | (F) | FC Pedras Rubras | 4-0 | G9 | |||
P | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (C) | CD Sobrado | 1-1 | G8 | |||
S | 2023-11-25 | 14:00 | (F) | SC Campo | 10-3 | G7 | |||
S | 2023-11-18 | 14:00 | (C) | Estrelas de Fânzeres | 2-5 | G6 | |||
S | 2023-11-11 | 14:00 | (F) | Póvoa FC | 8-0 | G5 | |||
S | 2023-11-04 | 14:00 | (C) | FC Porto B | 0-12 | G4 | |||
S | 2023-11-01 | 14:00 | (F) | Lavrense | 4-0 | G3 | |||
S | 2023-10-28 | 13:00 | (C) | Bougadense | 2-3 | G2 | |||
S | 2023-10-21 | 10:00 | (F) | Varzim | 11-0 | G1 |