P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | S1 | PS | Dettagli | |
12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 20-24 | 29 | 0 | 2 | S1 | SVVVS | Dettagli | ||
14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 22-27 | 35 | 0 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 00:00 | (C) | Portuguesa-RJ | - | Grp6 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-07-13 | 00:00 | (F) | Itabuna | - | Grp6 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 00:00 | (C) | Democrata-SL | - | Grp6 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-06-29 | 00:00 | (F) | Real Noroeste | - | Grp6 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 00:00 | (C) | Serra | - | Grp6 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-06-15 | 00:00 | (F) | Nova Iguaçu | - | Grp6 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-06-12 | 00:00 | (C) | Audax Rio | - | Grp6 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 20:30 | (F) | Audax Rio | - | Grp6 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 22:00 | (C) | Nova Iguaçu | - | Grp6 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 21:00 | (F) | Serra | - | Grp6 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 22:00 | (C) | Real Noroeste | - | Grp6 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-14 | 00:30 | (F) | Democrata-SL | - | Grp6 | testa a testa | ||
S | 2024-05-04 | 22:00 | (C) | Itabuna | 2-3 | Grp6 | |||
P | 2024-04-27 | 23:30 | (F) | Portuguesa-RJ | 0-0 | Grp6 | |||
S | 2024-04-02 | 01:30 | (F) | Democrata-GV | 4-1 | ||||
V | 2024-03-25 | 23:30 | (C) | CA Patrocinense | MP | ||||
V | 2024-03-22 | 00:00 | (F) | CA Patrocinense | MP | ||||
V | 2024-03-12 | 23:30 | (C) | Democrata-GV | 4-3 | ||||
S | 2024-03-02 | 20:30 | (F) | Atlético Mineiro | 3-0 | GrpA | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 20:00 | (C) | Democrata-GV | 2-0 | GrpA | |||
S | 2024-02-18 | 20:00 | (C) | Uberlândia | 0-1 | GrpA | |||
S | 2024-02-15 | 00:00 | (F) | CA Patrocinense | 2-1 | GrpA | |||
P | 2024-02-09 | 00:00 | (F) | Villa Nova-MG | 3-3 | GrpA | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 19:30 | (C) | Pouso Alegre | 1-0 | GrpA | |||
S | 2024-01-29 | 00:00 | (C) | América Mineiro | 1-6 | GrpA | |||
S | 2024-01-25 | 00:00 | (F) | Athletic-MG | 2-1 | GrpA |