P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.º | 33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 40-43 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 40-43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2011-05-07 | 18:00 | (F) | Hapoel Acre | 2-1 | G3 | |||
S | 2011-04-30 | 15:30 | (C) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0-2 | G2 | |||
S | 2011-04-23 | (C) | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1-2 | G1 | ||||
V | 2011-04-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 3-2 | G30 | |||
P | 2011-04-09 | 18:00 | (F) | Ashdod | 0-0 | G29 | |||
V | 2011-04-03 | 18:30 | (C) | Bnei Sakhnin | 4-1 | G28 | |||
S | 2011-03-19 | 18:05 | (F) | Beitar Jerusalem | 1-0 | G27 | |||
S | 2011-03-14 | 19:45 | (C) | Maccabi Haifa | 0-2 | G26 | |||
V | 2011-03-05 | 16:00 | (F) | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0-2 | G25 | |||
P | 2011-02-26 | (C) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1-1 | G24 | ||||
V | 2011-02-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0-1 | G23 | |||
S | 2011-02-12 | 18:00 | (C) | Maccabi Netanya | 1-2 | G22 | |||
V | 2011-02-05 | 18:00 | (F) | Kiryat Shmona | 1-3 | G21 | |||
P | 2011-01-29 | 18:00 | (C) | Hapoel Acre | 1-1 | G20 | |||
P | 2011-01-22 | 18:00 | (F) | Hapoel Ashkelon | 0-0 | G19 | |||
S | 2011-01-15 | 18:00 | (F) | Bnei Yehuda | 3-2 | G18 | |||
V | 2011-01-08 | 18:00 | (C) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 2-0 | G17 | |||
S | 2011-01-01 | 16:10 | (F) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 5-0 | G16 | |||
S | 2010-12-19 | 18:30 | (F) | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 2-0 | G15 | |||
V | 2010-12-11 | 18:00 | (C) | Ashdod | 2-0 | G14 | |||
V | 2010-12-04 | 18:00 | (F) | Bnei Sakhnin | 1-3 | G13 | |||
S | 2010-11-27 | 18:30 | (C) | Beitar Jerusalem | 0-2 | G12 | |||
P | 2010-11-22 | 19:45 | (F) | Maccabi Haifa | 0-0 | G11 | |||
P | 2010-11-13 | (C) | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1-1 | G10 | ||||
V | 2010-11-06 | (F) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 2-3 | G9 | ||||
P | 2010-11-01 | 19:45 | (C) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0-0 | G8 | |||
P | 2010-10-23 | (F) | Maccabi Netanya | 1-1 | G7 | ||||
S | 2010-10-16 | 18:30 | (C) | Kiryat Shmona | 1-4 | G6 | |||
S | 2010-10-02 | 19:00 | (F) | Hapoel Acre | 2-1 | G5 | |||
S | 2010-09-25 | 19:00 | (C) | Hapoel Ashkelon | 1-2 | G4 | |||
V | 2010-09-12 | 15:00 | (C) | Bnei Yehuda | 2-0 | G3 | |||
V | 2010-08-28 | (F) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1-2 | G2 | ||||
V | 2010-08-21 | 17:00 | (C) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1-0 | G1 |