P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 22-34 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
2.º | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 62-39 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
36 | 16 | 6 | 14 | 84-73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2012-06-07 | 12:00 | (F) | Lixa | 4-0 | G14 | |||
V | 2012-06-03 | 12:00 | (C) | Ermesinde | 3-0 | G13 | |||
S | 2012-05-27 | 10:00 | (F) | Vila Meã | 1-0 | G12 | |||
S | 2012-05-20 | 11:00 | (C) | Avintes | 1-3 | G11 | |||
S | 2012-05-13 | 11:00 | (C) | Coimbrões | 0-2 | G10 | |||
V | 2012-05-06 | 10:00 | (F) | Infesta | 2-6 | G9 | |||
S | 2012-05-01 | 11:00 | (C) | Folgosa da Maia | 2-4 | G8 | |||
P | 2012-04-29 | 11:00 | (C) | Lixa | 1-1 | G7 | |||
V | 2012-04-25 | 11:00 | (F) | Ermesinde | 1-3 | G6 | |||
S | 2012-04-22 | 10:00 | (C) | Vila Meã | 1-3 | G5 | |||
P | 2012-04-15 | 10:00 | (F) | Avintes | 3-3 | G4 | |||
S | 2012-04-01 | 11:00 | (F) | Coimbrões | 3-0 | G3 | |||
S | 2012-03-25 | 11:00 | (C) | Infesta | 2-3 | G2 | |||
S | 2012-03-17 | 14:00 | (F) | Folgosa da Maia | 4-0 | G1 | |||
S | 2012-02-26 | 12:00 | (F) | Vandoma | 3-2 | G22 | |||
S | 2012-02-19 | 12:00 | (C) | Paços de Ferreira B | 1-2 | G21 | |||
V | 2012-02-12 | 01:00 | (F) | Rebordosa | 1-2 | G20 | |||
V | 2012-02-05 | 01:00 | (C) | CCD Sobrosa | 3-2 | G19 | |||
P | 2012-01-29 | (F) | Leões da Citânia | 2-2 | G18 | ||||
P | 2012-01-22 | 01:00 | (C) | SC Nun´Alvares | 2-2 | G17 | |||
V | 2012-01-15 | 01:00 | (F) | Duas Igrejas | 0-3 | G16 | |||
V | 2012-01-08 | 01:00 | (C) | AMCH Ringe | 4-0 | G15 | |||
V | 2011-12-18 | 11:00 | (F) | USC Paredes B | 3-4 | G14 | |||
V | 2011-12-11 | 10:00 | (C) | Leões Seroa | 5-2 | G13 | |||
P | 2011-12-04 | 01:00 | (F) | UD Roriz | 2-2 | G12 | |||
V | 2011-12-01 | 11:00 | (C) | Vandoma | 1-0 | G11 | |||
S | 2011-11-27 | 11:00 | (F) | Paços de Ferreira B | 7-1 | G10 | |||
V | 2011-11-20 | 10:00 | (C) | Rebordosa | 5-1 | G9 | |||
S | 2011-11-13 | 10:00 | (F) | CCD Sobrosa | 2-1 | G8 | |||
V | 2011-11-06 | 10:00 | (C) | Leões da Citânia | 4-0 | G7 | |||
P | 2011-10-30 | 10:00 | (F) | SC Nun´Alvares | 2-2 | G6 | |||
V | 2011-10-23 | 01:00 | (C) | Duas Igrejas | 4-2 | G5 | |||
V | 2011-10-16 | 11:00 | (F) | AMCH Ringe | 3-6 | G4 | |||
S | 2011-10-09 | 11:00 | (C) | USC Paredes B | 0-2 | G3 | |||
V | 2011-10-02 | 10:00 | (F) | Leões Seroa | 0-4 | G2 | |||
V | 2011-09-25 | 11:00 | (C) | UD Roriz | 4-1 | G1 |