P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13-8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | S1 | SVPVS | Dettagli | |
3.º | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 78-51 | 43 | 0 | 0 | V2 | VVPVV | Dettagli | |
3E | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
MF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | S1 | VS | Dettagli | |
45 | 26 | 8 | 11 | 99-65 | 52 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2011-12-03 | 07:30 | (F) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | G34 | |||
V | 2011-11-26 | 06:00 | (C) | Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | G33 | |||
P | 2011-11-19 | 06:00 | (F) | Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | G32 | |||
S | 2011-11-16 | (C) | Mito Hollyhock | 2-3(d.t.s.) | 3E | ||||
V | 2011-11-03 | 06:00 | (C) | Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | G31 | |||
V | 2011-10-22 | 07:00 | (F) | Montedio Yamagata | 0-5 | G30 | |||
S | 2011-10-15 | 09:00 | (F) | Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | G29 | |||
V | 2011-10-12 | (C) | Sagawa Shiga | 2-0 | 2TP | ||||
S | 2011-10-09 | 10:00 | (F) | Urawa Reds | 2-1 | MF | |||
V | 2011-10-05 | 12:00 | (C) | Júbilo Iwata | 3-1 | QF | |||
V | 2011-10-02 | 10:00 | (C) | Urawa Reds | 1-0 | G28 | |||
S | 2011-09-24 | 11:00 | (C) | Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | G27 | |||
P | 2011-09-18 | 11:00 | (F) | Yokohama Marinos | 1-1 | G26 | |||
V | 2011-09-10 | 12:00 | (C) | Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | G25 | |||
V | 2011-08-28 | 11:00 | (F) | Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | G24 | |||
V | 2011-08-24 | 12:00 | (C) | Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | G23 | |||
V | 2011-08-20 | 11:00 | (C) | Kawasaki Frontale | 6-3 | G22 | |||
P | 2011-08-17 | 12:00 | (C) | Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | G9 | |||
P | 2011-08-13 | 12:00 | (F) | Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | G21 | |||
V | 2011-08-07 | 11:00 | (C) | Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | G20 | |||
V | 2011-07-30 | 12:00 | (F) | Júbilo Iwata | 1-2 | G19 | |||
V | 2011-07-27 | 12:00 | (F) | Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | G10 | |||
P | 2011-07-23 | 12:00 | (C) | Júbilo Iwata | 2-2 | G6 | |||
S | 2011-07-16 | 11:30 | (F) | Ventforet Kofu | 4-3 | G5 | |||
V | 2011-07-13 | 12:00 | (C) | Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | G4 | |||
V | 2011-07-10 | 12:00 | (F) | Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | G3 | |||
P | 2011-07-02 | 11:00 | (F) | Urawa Reds | 1-1 | G2 | |||
V | 2011-06-26 | 11:00 | (C) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-3 | G18 | |||
V | 2011-06-22 | 12:00 | (F) | Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | G17 | |||
V | 2011-06-18 | 11:00 | (C) | Yokohama Marinos | 2-1 | G16 | |||
S | 2011-06-15 | 07:00 | (F) | Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | G15 | |||
P | 2011-06-11 | 12:00 | (C) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | G14 | |||
S | 2011-05-29 | 09:00 | (F) | Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | G13 | |||
S | 2011-05-24 | 12:00 | (C) | Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2011-05-21 | 12:00 | (C) | Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | G12 | |||
V | 2011-05-15 | 08:00 | (F) | Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | G11 | |||
V | 2011-05-11 | 12:00 | (C) | Tianjin Teda FC | 2-0 | GrpE | |||
P | 2011-05-04 | 11:30 | (F) | Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | GrpE | |||
V | 2011-04-29 | 11:00 | (C) | Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | G8 | |||
S | 2011-04-24 | 06:00 | (F) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | G7 | |||
12 |