P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 42-53 | 65 | 1 | 1 | S1 | VVVVS | Dettagli | ||
MF | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 28-4 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
39 | 15 | 8 | 16 | 70-57 | 65 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
S | 2019-05-24 | 19:00 | (F) | Podbrezová | 1-0 | ||||
V | 2019-05-18 | 17:00 | (C) | Zlaté Moravce | 3-1 | ||||
V | 2019-05-11 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Nitra | 2-3 | ||||
V | 2019-05-04 | 17:00 | (C) | Spartak Trnava | 2-0 | ||||
V | 2019-04-27 | 17:00 | (C) | AS Trencin | 4-0 | ||||
V | 2019-04-20 | 17:00 | (F) | Spartak Trnava | 0-1 | ||||
P | 2019-04-16 | 19:00 | (C) | Spartak Trnava | 0-0 | MF | |||
V | 2019-04-13 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Nitra | 4-1 | ||||
V | 2019-04-06 | 17:00 | (F) | AS Trencin | 2-3 | ||||
S | 2019-04-03 | 18:00 | (F) | Spartak Trnava | 1-0 | MF | |||
P | 2019-03-30 | 17:00 | (C) | Podbrezová | 0-0 | ||||
S | 2019-03-16 | 17:00 | (F) | Zlaté Moravce | 3-2 | ||||
V | 2019-03-12 | 19:00 | (C) | FC Nitra | 5-1 | QF | |||
S | 2019-03-09 | 14:00 | (C) | Slovan Bratislava | 1-2 | G22 | |||
S | 2019-03-02 | 15:30 | (F) | FC DAC 1904 | 1-0 | G21 | |||
S | 2019-02-23 | 14:00 | (C) | MSK Zilina | 0-1 | G20 | |||
S | 2019-02-16 | 14:00 | (F) | AS Trencin | 3-0 | G19 | |||
P | 2018-12-08 | 14:00 | (C) | Ruzomberok | 1-1 | G18 | |||
S | 2018-12-01 | 14:00 | (F) | FC Nitra | 1-0 | G17 | |||
S | 2018-11-24 | 14:00 | (C) | Zemplín Michalovce | 2-4 | G16 | |||
V | 2018-11-10 | 17:00 | (F) | Podbrezová | 2-4 | G15 | |||
V | 2018-11-03 | 17:00 | (C) | Zlaté Moravce | 3-0 | G14 | |||
P | 2018-10-27 | 17:00 | (C) | Sered | 0-0 | G13 | |||
V | 2018-10-23 | 19:00 | (C) | FC DAC 1904 | 5-1 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2018-10-20 | 13:45 | (F) | Spartak Trnava | 4-1 | G12 | |||
V | 2018-10-10 | 15:30 | (F) | Horné Oresany | 0-11 | 5R | |||
P | 2018-10-06 | 17:05 | (F) | Slovan Bratislava | 2-2 | G11 | |||
S | 2018-09-29 | 19:00 | (C) | FC DAC 1904 | 1-2 | G10 | |||
S | 2018-09-22 | 19:00 | (F) | MSK Zilina | 5-0 | G9 | |||
S | 2018-09-15 | 19:00 | (C) | AS Trencin | 0-2 | G8 | |||
V | 2018-09-05 | 16:30 | (F) | Slovan Hlohovec | 1-2 | 4E | |||
S | 2018-09-01 | 19:00 | (F) | Ruzomberok | 4-0 | G7 | |||
P | 2018-08-25 | 19:00 | (C) | FC Nitra | 1-1 | G6 | |||
P | 2018-08-18 | 19:00 | (F) | Zemplín Michalovce | 1-1 | G5 | |||
P | 2018-08-11 | 19:00 | (C) | Podbrezová | 1-1 | G4 | |||
V | 2018-08-08 | 17:00 | (F) | Dolné Vestenice | 0-5 | 3E | |||
S | 2018-08-04 | 19:00 | (F) | Zlaté Moravce | 4-0 | G3 | |||
S | 2018-07-28 | 19:00 | (F) | Sered | 2-1 | G2 | |||
V | 2018-07-21 | 18:30 | (C) | Spartak Trnava | 1-0 | G1 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | 1. | Centrocampista | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 19 | 9 | 1804 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli | |
2. | Portiere | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 30 | - | 2700 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
3. | Difensore | 30 | 5 | 0.17 | 30 | - | 2698 | 4 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
4. | Attaccante | 30 | 5 | 0.17 | 27 | 3 | 2305 | 4 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
5. | Centrocampista | 28 | 3 | 0.11 | 26 | 2 | 2208 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
6. | Centrocampista | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | 8 | 1675 | 4 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
7. | Attaccante | 25 | 4 | 0.16 | 17 | 8 | 1666 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
c | 8. | Difensore | 24 | 5 | 0.21 | 20 | - | 1771 | 3 | - | - | Dettagli | |
9. | Centrocampista | 24 | 5 | 0.21 | 19 | 5 | 1753 | 5 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
10. | Difensore | 23 | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 6 | 1544 | 6 | - | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |