P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.º | 40 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 40-46 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
40 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 40-46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2019-05-19 | 12:00 | (C) | Prat | 1-0 | G42 | |||
P | 2019-05-12 | 16:30 | (F) | Figueres | 0-0 | G41 | |||
S | 2019-05-05 | 12:00 | (C) | FC Martinenc | 0-2 | G40 | |||
S | 2019-04-28 | 12:00 | (F) | CE Europa | 2-1 | G39 | |||
S | 2019-04-18 | 20:30 | (C) | UA Horta | 0-1 | G38 | |||
S | 2019-04-13 | 20:00 | (F) | UE Sant Andreu | 3-0 | G37 | |||
S | 2019-04-07 | 12:00 | (C) | Castelldefels | 1-2 | G36 | |||
V | 2019-03-31 | 12:00 | (C) | FC Vilafranca | 1-0 | G35 | |||
P | 2019-03-24 | 18:00 | (F) | Santfeliuenc | 0-0 | G34 | |||
S | 2019-03-20 | 20:30 | (C) | CE L´Hospitalet | 0-3 | G33 | |||
P | 2019-03-17 | 12:15 | (F) | UE de Sants | 0-0 | G32 | |||
S | 2019-03-10 | 12:00 | (C) | Pobla Mafumet | 0-2 | G31 | |||
V | 2019-03-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Ascó | 0-2 | G30 | |||
P | 2019-02-24 | 12:00 | (C) | FE Gramanet | 0-0 | G29 | |||
P | 2019-02-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Granollers | 2-2 | G28 | |||
S | 2019-02-10 | 12:00 | (C) | Llagostera | 2-3 | G27 | |||
S | 2019-02-03 | 17:00 | (F) | Terrassa | 2-0 | G26 | |||
V | 2019-01-20 | 17:00 | (F) | CF Reus B | 0-1 | G24 | |||
V | 2019-01-13 | 12:00 | (C) | Santboià | 3-0 | G23 | |||
P | 2019-01-05 | 12:00 | (F) | CP San Cristóbal | 1-1 | G22 | |||
P | 2018-12-23 | 12:00 | (F) | Prat | 3-3 | G21 | |||
P | 2018-12-16 | 12:00 | (C) | Figueres | 1-1 | G20 | |||
V | 2018-12-09 | 12:00 | (F) | FC Martinenc | 0-2 | G19 | |||
V | 2018-12-02 | 12:00 | (C) | CE Europa | 3-2 | G18 | |||
S | 2018-11-25 | 12:00 | (F) | UA Horta | 3-1 | G17 | |||
P | 2018-11-18 | 12:00 | (C) | UE Sant Andreu | 0-0 | G16 | |||
P | 2018-11-11 | 12:00 | (F) | Castelldefels | 0-0 | G15 | |||
V | 2018-11-04 | 12:00 | (F) | FC Vilafranca | 0-1 | G14 | |||
S | 2018-11-01 | 12:00 | (C) | Santfeliuenc | 2-4 | G13 | |||
S | 2018-10-28 | 12:00 | (F) | CE L´Hospitalet | 2-0 | G12 | |||
V | 2018-10-21 | 12:00 | (C) | UE de Sants | 2-0 | G11 | |||
V | 2018-10-14 | 12:00 | (F) | Pobla Mafumet | 0-1 | G10 | |||
V | 2018-10-07 | 12:00 | (C) | Ascó | 3-0 | G9 | |||
P | 2018-09-30 | 11:45 | (F) | FE Gramanet | 1-1 | G8 | |||
P | 2018-09-23 | 12:00 | (C) | Granollers | 1-1 | G7 | |||
S | 2018-09-15 | 18:30 | (F) | Llagostera | 3-0 | G6 | |||
P | 2018-09-11 | 18:00 | (C) | Terrassa | 1-1 | G5 | |||
S | 2018-09-02 | 19:00 | (C) | CF Reus B | 0-1 | G3 | |||
V | 2018-08-26 | 19:00 | (F) | Santboià | 0-2 | G2 | |||
P | 2018-08-19 | 19:00 | (C) | CP San Cristóbal | 1-1 | G1 |