P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.º | 34 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 34-71 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
34 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 34-71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
P | 2024-05-11 | 18:00 | (F) | CD Utrillas | 1-1 | G34 | |||
S | 2024-05-05 | 02:00 | (C) | CF Illueca | 1-2 | G33 | |||
S | 2024-05-01 | 12:00 | (F) | Ejea | 1-0 | G32 | |||
P | 2024-04-28 | 11:00 | (F) | Huesca B | 3-3 | G31 | |||
P | 2024-04-21 | 02:00 | (C) | Cuarte Industrial | 1-1 | G30 | |||
P | 2024-04-14 | 12:15 | (F) | Binéfar | 2-2 | G29 | |||
S | 2024-04-07 | 12:00 | (C) | SD Borja | 0-2 | G28 | |||
V | 2024-03-31 | 16:30 | (F) | Calamocha CF | 0-1 | G27 | |||
S | 2024-03-28 | 16:30 | (F) | CD Caspe | 4-0 | G25 | |||
S | 2024-03-23 | 17:30 | (C) | CF Épila | 2-6 | G26 | |||
P | 2024-03-10 | 01:00 | (C) | CD Belchite 97 | 2-2 | G24 | |||
S | 2024-03-03 | 01:00 | (F) | UD Fraga | 3-0 | G23 | |||
S | 2024-02-25 | 01:00 | (C) | CD Ebro | 0-1 | G22 | |||
S | 2024-02-18 | 01:00 | (F) | CDJ Tamarite | 3-1 | G21 | |||
S | 2024-02-11 | 16:00 | (C) | AD Almudévar | 1-2 | G20 | |||
S | 2024-02-04 | 12:00 | (F) | Atlético Monzón | 2-1 | G19 | |||
S | 2024-01-28 | 01:00 | (C) | CD Fuentes | 0-1 | G18 | |||
S | 2024-01-21 | 11:30 | (C) | CD Utrillas | 0-1 | G17 | |||
P | 2024-01-14 | 16:00 | (F) | CF Illueca | 1-1 | G16 | |||
V | 2024-01-06 | 17:00 | (C) | Ejea | 3-2 | G15 | |||
P | 2023-12-16 | 17:30 | (C) | Huesca B | 2-2 | G14 | |||
S | 2023-12-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Cuarte Industrial | 3-1 | G13 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Binéfar | 2-1 | G12 | |||
S | 2023-11-19 | 16:30 | (F) | SD Borja | 1-0 | G11 | |||
S | 2023-11-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Calamocha CF | 2-3 | G10 | |||
S | 2023-11-05 | 16:00 | (F) | CF Épila | 3-1 | G9 | |||
S | 2023-10-29 | 17:00 | (C) | CD Caspe | 0-1 | G8 | |||
S | 2023-10-22 | 02:00 | (F) | CD Belchite 97 | 2-1 | G7 | |||
S | 2023-10-14 | 17:00 | (C) | UD Fraga | 0-5 | G6 | |||
S | 2023-10-07 | 18:30 | (F) | CD Ebro | 4-0 | G5 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 17:00 | (C) | CDJ Tamarite | 3-1 | G4 | |||
S | 2023-09-24 | 02:00 | (F) | AD Almudévar | 3-1 | G3 | |||
P | 2023-09-17 | 11:30 | (C) | Atlético Monzón | 1-1 | G2 | |||
S | 2023-09-10 | 17:30 | (F) | CD Fuentes | 1-0 | G1 |