P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.º | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 27-4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | P1 | VVPSP | Dettagli | |
5.º | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 28-19 | 18 | 0 | 1 | V1 | PPVSV | Dettagli | |
29 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 55-23 | 23 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-16 | 12:00 | (C) | Benf. Castelo Branco | - | G14 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-06-09 | 12:00 | (F) | União 1919 | - | G13 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 12:00 | (C) | Ançã | - | G12 | testa a testa | ||
P | 2024-05-19 | 12:00 | (F) | AD Pedro Roma | 0-0 | G11 | |||
S | 2024-05-05 | 12:00 | (C) | CD Fátima | 1-2 | G10 | |||
P | 2024-04-28 | 12:00 | (C) | CADE | 0-0 | G9 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 12:00 | (F) | Academia CCMI - Leiria | 0-5 | G8 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 12:00 | (F) | Benf. Castelo Branco | 1-3 | G7 | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 12:00 | (C) | União 1919 | 3-0 | G6 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Ançã | 0-3 | G5 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 12:00 | (C) | AD Pedro Roma | 2-0 | G4 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 12:00 | (F) | CD Fátima | 1-5 | G3 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 12:00 | (F) | CADE | 0-1 | G2 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 12:00 | (C) | Academia CCMI - Leiria | 4-0 | G1 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 12:00 | (C) | Portalegrense | 4-0 | G18 | |||
S | 2024-01-07 | 12:00 | (F) | GS Loures | 2-0 | G17 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 12:00 | (C) | CD Fátima | 2-0 | G16 | |||
P | 2023-12-10 | 12:00 | (F) | Sacavenense | 1-1 | G15 | |||
P | 2023-12-03 | 12:00 | (C) | CADE | 2-2 | G14 | |||
S | 2023-11-26 | 12:00 | (F) | Sporting B | 1-0 | G13 | |||
S | 2023-11-19 | 12:00 | (C) | Footkart | 0-1 | G12 | |||
P | 2023-11-12 | 12:00 | (F) | Casa Pia AC | 1-1 | G11 | |||
P | 2023-11-04 | 12:00 | (C) | Torreense | 2-2 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Portalegrense | 1-2 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 12:00 | (C) | GS Loures | 3-0 | G8 | |||
V | 2023-10-15 | 12:00 | (F) | CD Fátima | 0-2 | G7 | |||
P | 2023-10-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Sacavenense | 1-1 | G6 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 12:00 | (F) | CADE | 0-3 | G5 | |||
S | 2023-09-24 | 12:00 | (C) | Sporting B | 1-4 | G4 | |||
P | 2023-09-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Footkart | 1-1 | G3 | |||
V | 2023-09-10 | 12:00 | (C) | Casa Pia AC | 1-0 | G2 | |||
P | 2023-09-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Torreense | 2-2 | G1 |