P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 42 | 16 | 16 | 10 | 42-29 | 88 | 3 | 1 | S1 | PVSPS | Dettagli | |
42 | 16 | 16 | 10 | 42-29 | 88 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
S | 2018-06-02 | 20:30 | (F) | Granada | 2-1 | G42 | |||
P | 2018-05-27 | 20:30 | (C) | Tenerife | 1-1 | G41 | |||
S | 2018-05-20 | 12:00 | (F) | Barcelona B | 3-1 | G40 | |||
V | 2018-05-14 | 21:00 | (C) | Real Zaragoza | 2-0 | G39 | |||
P | 2018-05-06 | 18:00 | (F) | Albacete | 1-1 | G38 | |||
P | 2018-04-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Valladolid | 1-1 | G37 | |||
P | 2018-04-22 | 18:00 | (C) | Sporting Gijón | 0-0 | G36 | |||
S | 2018-04-14 | 16:00 | (F) | CF Reus | 1-0 | G35 | |||
P | 2018-04-06 | 21:00 | (C) | Almería | 0-0 | G34 | |||
P | 2018-04-01 | 18:00 | (F) | Rayo Vallecano | 1-1 | G33 | |||
P | 2018-03-26 | 21:00 | (C) | Huesca | 1-1 | G32 | |||
V | 2018-03-17 | 20:00 | (F) | Cultural Leonesa | 0-1 | G31 | |||
V | 2018-03-10 | 20:00 | (C) | Sevilla B | 4-1 | G30 | |||
S | 2018-03-03 | 18:00 | (F) | Osasuna | 1-0 | G29 | |||
P | 2018-02-24 | 20:00 | (C) | Lorca CF | 0-0 | G28 | |||
S | 2018-02-18 | 18:00 | (F) | Numancia | 1-0 | G27 | |||
V | 2018-02-10 | 18:00 | (C) | Real Oviedo | 2-1 | G26 | |||
P | 2018-02-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Nàstic | 0-0 | G25 | |||
P | 2018-01-27 | 20:30 | (C) | Lugo | 1-1 | G24 | |||
S | 2018-01-21 | 12:00 | (F) | AD Alcorcón | 1-0 | G23 | |||
V | 2018-01-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Córdoba | 2-0 | G22 | |||
V | 2018-01-06 | 18:00 | (C) | Granada | 1-0 | G21 | |||
P | 2017-12-21 | 21:00 | (F) | Tenerife | 1-1 | G20 | |||
V | 2017-12-15 | 21:00 | (C) | Barcelona B | 3-1 | G19 | |||
V | 2017-12-09 | 20:30 | (F) | Real Zaragoza | 0-2 | G18 | |||
V | 2017-12-03 | 18:00 | (C) | Albacete | 2-0 | G17 | |||
V | 2017-11-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Valladolid | 1-0 | G16 | |||
V | 2017-11-19 | 20:30 | (F) | Sporting Gijón | 0-3 | G15 | |||
V | 2017-11-13 | 21:00 | (C) | CF Reus | 1-0 | G14 | |||
V | 2017-11-05 | 20:00 | (F) | Almería | 0-2 | G13 | |||
P | 2017-10-28 | 18:00 | (C) | Rayo Vallecano | 0-0 | G12 | |||
S | 2017-10-21 | 16:00 | (F) | Huesca | 1-0 | G11 | |||
P | 2017-10-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Cultural Leonesa | 2-2 | G10 | |||
P | 2017-10-11 | 22:00 | (F) | Sevilla B | 0-0 | G9 | |||
S | 2017-10-07 | 20:30 | (C) | Osasuna | 0-2 | G8 | |||
S | 2017-09-30 | 20:00 | (F) | Lorca CF | 3-0 | G7 | |||
P | 2017-09-24 | 20:00 | (C) | Numancia | 0-0 | G6 | |||
S | 2017-09-17 | 18:00 | (F) | Real Oviedo | 1-0 | G5 | |||
V | 2017-09-08 | 21:00 | (C) | Nàstic | 2-0 | G4 | |||
V | 2017-09-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Lugo | 0-1 | G3 | |||
12 |