P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 34 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 73-44 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
34 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 73-44 | 85 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
P | 2019-05-26 | 18:00 | (F) | Fiães SC | 1-1 | G34 | |||
V | 2019-05-19 | 18:00 | (C) | S. João Ver | 3-1 | G33 | |||
V | 2019-05-12 | 18:00 | (F) | Mansores | 2-3 | G32 | |||
V | 2019-05-05 | 17:00 | (F) | Alba | 1-2 | G31 | |||
V | 2019-04-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Vista Alegre | 3-0 | G30 | |||
S | 2019-04-25 | 17:00 | (F) | Pampilhosa | 3-2 | G29 | |||
V | 2019-04-14 | 17:00 | (C) | Alvarenga | 2-1 | G28 | |||
S | 2019-04-07 | 17:00 | (F) | Esmoriz | 2-1 | G27 | |||
V | 2019-03-31 | 16:00 | (C) | U. Lamas | 3-2 | G26 | |||
S | 2019-03-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Avanca | 2-1 | G25 | |||
V | 2019-03-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Estarreja | 1-0 | G24 | |||
P | 2019-03-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Macieirense | 2-2 | G23 | |||
S | 2019-02-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Carregosense | 2-3 | G22 | |||
S | 2019-02-17 | 16:00 | (F) | Beira-Mar | 5-1 | G21 | |||
V | 2019-02-10 | 16:00 | (C) | UD Mourisquense | 4-1 | G20 | |||
P | 2019-02-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Paivense (Castelo Paiva) | 1-1 | G19 | |||
V | 2019-01-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Oliveira do Bairro | 4-0 | G18 | |||
V | 2019-01-20 | 16:00 | (C) | Fiães SC | 2-1 | G17 | |||
S | 2019-01-13 | 16:00 | (F) | S. João Ver | 2-1 | G16 | |||
V | 2019-01-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Mansores | 2-1 | G15 | |||
V | 2018-12-22 | 17:00 | (C) | Alba | 1-0 | G14 | |||
V | 2018-12-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Vista Alegre | 0-2 | G13 | |||
V | 2018-12-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Pampilhosa | DA | G12 | |||
V | 2018-11-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Alvarenga | 2-5 | G11 | |||
V | 2018-11-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Esmoriz | 2-0 | G10 | |||
S | 2018-11-11 | 16:00 | (F) | U. Lamas | 4-2 | G9 | |||
V | 2018-11-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Avanca | 1-0 | G8 | |||
V | 2018-10-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Estarreja | 0-1 | G7 | |||
V | 2018-10-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Macieirense | 4-1 | G6 | |||
V | 2018-10-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Carregosense | 0-3 | G5 | |||
S | 2018-10-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Beira-Mar | 0-1 | G4 | |||
V | 2018-09-30 | 16:00 | (F) | UD Mourisquense | 2-3 | G3 | |||
V | 2018-09-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Paivense (Castelo Paiva) | 4-2 | G2 | |||
P | 2018-09-16 | 18:00 | (F) | Oliveira do Bairro | 1-1 | G1 |