P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 36 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 68-63 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
36 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 68-63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Mousehole AFC | 7-3 | G38 | |||
V | 2024-04-16 | 20:45 | (F) | Bashley FC | 0-2 | G30 | |||
S | 2024-04-12 | 20:45 | (F) | Frome Town FC | 1-0 | G36 | |||
S | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Bideford | 0-1 | G35 | |||
V | 2024-04-01 | 14:00 | (F) | Cribbs FC | 0-4 | G34 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Bemerton Heath Harlequins | 2-0 | G33 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Yate Town | 0-1 | G32 | |||
P | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Willand Rovers | 0-0 | G31 | |||
S | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (F) | Melksham Town | 1-0 | G8 | |||
P | 2024-03-06 | 20:45 | (F) | Exmouth Town | 1-1 | G24 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Paulton Rovers | 6-2 | G29 | |||
S | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (F) | Malvern Town | 2-0 | G28 | |||
S | 2024-02-09 | 20:45 | (C) | Bristol Manor Farm | 0-2 | G27 | |||
P | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Westbury United | 4-4 | G26 | |||
S | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Tavistock AFC | 3-4 | G25 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Melksham Town | 6-1 | G23 | |||
V | 2024-01-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Larkhall Athletic | 4-0 | G22 | |||
S | 2024-01-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Evesham United | 1-0 | G21 | |||
P | 2023-12-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Cribbs FC | 2-2 | G20 | |||
S | 2023-12-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Wimborne Town | 1-0 | G19 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Mousehole AFC | 4-1 | G17 | |||
S | 2023-12-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Bideford | 4-1 | G16 | |||
P | 2023-11-24 | 20:45 | (C) | Frome Town FC | 2-2 | G15 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 16:00 | (F) | Paulton Rovers | 2-4 | G14 | |||
P | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (C) | Bashley FC | 1-1 | G13 | |||
P | 2023-11-03 | 20:45 | (F) | Bristol Manor Farm | 1-1 | G12 | |||
P | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (C) | Malvern Town | 0-0 | G11 | |||
S | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (F) | Tavistock AFC | 3-1 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Westbury United | 3-2 | G9 | |||
S | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Exmouth Town | 1-4 | G7 | |||
P | 2023-09-26 | 20:45 | (C) | Yate Town | 2-2 | G6 | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Bemerton Heath Harlequins | 1-2 | G5 | |||
V | 2023-08-28 | 16:00 | (C) | Evesham United | 3-0 | G4 | |||
S | 2023-08-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Willand Rovers | 4-0 | G3 | |||
V | 2023-08-16 | 20:45 | (F) | Larkhall Athletic | 1-3 | G2 | |||
S | 2023-08-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Wimborne Town | 2-5 | G1 |