P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.º | 33 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 33-42 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
33 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 33-42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 18:00 | (C) | CD Alesves | - | G34 | testa a testa | ||
S | 2024-05-05 | 18:00 | (F) | CD Avance Ezcabarte | 2-1 | G33 | |||
S | 2024-05-01 | 12:00 | (C) | Peña Sport | 0-2 | G32 | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (C) | CD Lerinés | 2-0 | G31 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (F) | CA Cirbonero | 1-2 | G30 | |||
S | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (C) | CD Cortes | 0-1 | G29 | |||
P | 2024-04-07 | 16:30 | (F) | CD Cantolagua | 1-1 | G28 | |||
V | 2024-03-28 | 12:00 | (C) | Bidezarra | 1-0 | G27 | |||
V | 2024-03-22 | 20:00 | (F) | CD Lagunak | 0-1 | G26 | |||
P | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (C) | CD Ardoi | 0-0 | G25 | |||
P | 2024-03-09 | 16:30 | (F) | UDC Txantrea KKE | 1-1 | G24 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 16:00 | (C) | CD Huarte | 2-0 | G23 | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (F) | CD Subiza | 4-1 | G22 | |||
S | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (C) | CD Oberena | 0-1 | G21 | |||
S | 2024-02-09 | 19:45 | (F) | CD Pamplona | 4-2 | G20 | |||
V | 2024-02-06 | 20:30 | (C) | UCD Burladés | 2-1 | G19 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Beti Onak | 2-1 | G1 | |||
P | 2024-01-20 | 16:00 | (F) | CD Alesves | 0-0 | G17 | |||
P | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (C) | CD Avance Ezcabarte | 0-0 | G16 | |||
S | 2024-01-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Peña Sport | 3-0 | G15 | |||
P | 2023-12-17 | 16:00 | (F) | CD Lerinés | 1-1 | G14 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 16:00 | (C) | CA Cirbonero | 2-1 | G13 | |||
S | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (F) | CD Cortes | 3-0 | G12 | |||
S | 2023-11-18 | 16:00 | (C) | CD Cantolagua | 0-1 | G11 | |||
P | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Bidezarra | 0-0 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 16:00 | (C) | CD Lagunak | 3-2 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (F) | CD Ardoi | 0-3 | G8 | |||
S | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (C) | UDC Txantrea KKE | 1-2 | G7 | |||
P | 2023-10-11 | 20:30 | (F) | CD Huarte | 2-2 | G6 | |||
S | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (C) | CD Subiza | 0-2 | G5 | |||
P | 2023-09-30 | 16:30 | (F) | CD Oberena | 0-0 | G4 | |||
S | 2023-09-24 | 12:30 | (C) | CD Pamplona | 1-2 | G3 | |||
S | 2023-09-16 | 16:30 | (F) | UCD Burladés | 2-1 | G2 | |||
S | 2023-09-08 | 20:00 | (F) | Beti Onak | 2-1 | G18 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E |
---|
cStatistiche complete confermate |