P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 24-12 | 26 | 0 | 2 | P1 | VSSVP | Dettagli | |
Campione | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 61-17 | 40 | 1 | 1 | V2 | VVSVV | Dettagli | |
33 | 25 | 2 | 6 | 85-29 | 66 | 1 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 18:00 | (C) | Sporting | - | G14 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 18:00 | (F) | Académico | - | G13 | testa a testa | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 18:00 | (C) | FC Porto | - | G12 | testa a testa | ||
P | 2024-05-05 | 17:00 | (F) | Farense | 0-0 | G11 | |||
V | 2024-04-26 | 12:00 | (C) | SC Braga | 4-1 | G10 | |||
S | 2024-04-20 | 17:00 | (C) | Vitória SC | 1-2 | G9 | |||
S | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Famalicão | 3-2 | G8 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 17:00 | (F) | Sporting | 1-2 | G7 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 17:00 | (C) | Académico | 3-0 | G6 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 12:00 | (F) | FC Porto | 1-3 | G5 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 17:30 | (C) | Farense | 3-0 | G4 | |||
S | 2024-02-23 | 12:00 | (F) | SC Braga | 3-2 | G3 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (F) | Vitória SC | 1-2 | G2 | |||
V | 2024-02-09 | 16:00 | (C) | FC Famalicão | 2-0 | G1 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Beira-Mar | 0-2 | G22 | |||
V | 2024-01-19 | 18:00 | (C) | FC Alverca | 3-0 | G21 | |||
S | 2024-01-13 | 12:00 | (F) | Farense | 1-0 | G20 | |||
V | 2024-01-06 | 19:00 | (C) | Académica OAF | 2-1 | G19 | |||
V | 2023-12-23 | 12:00 | (F) | Vitória FC | 0-2 | G18 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Belenenses | 3-0 | G17 | |||
V | 2023-12-08 | 12:00 | (F) | Sporting | 0-1 | G16 | |||
V | 2023-12-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Académico | 7-3 | G15 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Torreense | 0-2 | G14 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 12:00 | (C) | Estoril Praia | 4-0 | G13 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 13:00 | (F) | Lusitânia dos Açores | 0-2 | G12 | |||
V | 2023-11-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Beira-Mar | 4-1 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-10-27 | 16:30 | (F) | FC Alverca | 1-2 | G10 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Farense | 5-0 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Académica OAF | 1-3 | G8 | |||
P | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Vitória FC | 2-2 | G7 | |||
S | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Belenenses | 2-1 | G6 | |||
S | 2023-09-16 | 18:00 | (C) | Sporting | 1-2 | G5 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 17:00 | (F) | Académico | 2-5 | G4 | |||
V | 2023-08-30 | 12:00 | (C) | Lusitânia dos Açores | 3-1 | G1 | |||
V | 2023-08-26 | 18:00 | (C) | Torreense | 3-0 | G3 | |||
V | 2023-08-19 | 18:00 | (F) | Estoril Praia | 0-4 | G2 |