P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 36 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 74-39 | 70 | 0 | 0 | V1 | PSVSV | Dettagli | |
36 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 74-39 | 70 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2018-05-13 | 18:00 | (C) | AEL Limassol | 3-2 | G10 | |||
S | 2018-05-06 | 18:00 | (F) | Apollon Limassol | 3-0 | G9 | |||
V | 2018-04-29 | 16:00 | (C) | Omonia | 2-0 | G8 | |||
S | 2018-04-22 | 17:00 | (C) | APOEL | 1-3 | G7 | |||
P | 2018-04-14 | 18:00 | (F) | Anorthosis | 1-1 | G6 | |||
S | 2018-04-03 | 18:00 | (F) | AEL Limassol | 3-2 | G5 | |||
V | 2018-03-31 | 18:00 | (C) | Apollon Limassol | 3-0 | G4 | |||
V | 2018-03-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Omonia | 1-3 | G3 | |||
P | 2018-03-11 | 15:00 | (F) | APOEL | 0-0 | G2 | |||
P | 2018-03-03 | 18:00 | (C) | Anorthosis | 2-2 | G1 | |||
P | 2018-02-25 | 17:00 | (F) | Pafos FC | 1-1 | G26 | |||
V | 2018-02-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Ethnikos Achnas | 6-1 | G25 | |||
S | 2018-02-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Apollon Limassol | 2-0 | G24 | |||
V | 2018-02-06 | 18:00 | (C) | Alki Oroklini | 2-1 | G23 | |||
V | 2018-01-31 | 18:00 | (C) | DOXA | 4-0 | G22 | |||
S | 2018-01-21 | 15:00 | (F) | APOEL | 3-1 | G21 | |||
V | 2018-01-13 | 18:00 | (C) | Aris Limassol | 4-1 | G20 | |||
S | 2018-01-07 | 15:00 | (F) | Anorthosis | 3-1 | G19 | |||
V | 2018-01-03 | 18:00 | (C) | Nea Salamis | 2-0 | G18 | |||
P | 2017-12-20 | 17:00 | (F) | AEL Limassol | 0-0 | G17 | |||
P | 2017-12-17 | 17:00 | (C) | Ermis Aradippou | 1-1 | G16 | |||
V | 2017-12-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Olympiakos Nicosia | 1-2 | G15 | |||
V | 2017-12-04 | 18:00 | (C) | Omonia | 5-0 | G14 | |||
V | 2017-11-26 | 15:00 | (C) | Pafos FC | 2-0 | G13 | |||
V | 2017-11-18 | 17:00 | (F) | Ethnikos Achnas | 0-3 | G12 | |||
P | 2017-11-05 | 17:00 | (C) | Apollon Limassol | 1-1 | G11 | |||
V | 2017-10-28 | 19:00 | (F) | Alki Oroklini | 0-1 | G10 | |||
V | 2017-10-24 | 17:00 | (F) | DOXA | 1-3 | G9 | |||
V | 2017-10-21 | 19:00 | (C) | APOEL | 3-1 | G8 | |||
V | 2017-10-14 | 19:00 | (F) | Aris Limassol | 0-5 | G7 | |||
P | 2017-09-30 | 19:00 | (C) | Anorthosis | 1-1 | G6 | |||
S | 2017-09-23 | 19:00 | (F) | Nea Salamis | 1-0 | G5 | |||
S | 2017-09-20 | 18:00 | (F) | Omonia | 5-2 | G1 | |||
V | 2017-09-16 | 19:00 | (C) | AEL Limassol | 1-0 | G4 | |||
V | 2017-09-11 | 18:00 | (F) | Ermis Aradippou | 0-4 | G3 | |||
V | 2017-08-27 | 17:00 | (C) | Olympiakos Nicosia | 2-0 | G2 |