Without club
(33)Leça Academia 1912 - A.D.
(194)Leça FC
(106)Leça do Balio
(24)GD Aldeia Nova
(16)Lavrense
(14)Leixões
(14)Custóias FC
(9)Matosinhos Futsal Clube
(9)Dragon Force
(8)Padroense
(8)FC Pedras Rubras
(7)FC Foz
(6)Geração Benfica Matosinhos
(5)Nogueirense FC
(5)Senhora da Hora
(5)Cohaemato
(4)Infesta
(4)Perafita
(4)Varzim
(4)Boavista
(3)Clip Teams AD
(3)Rio Ave
(3)SC Rio Tinto
(3)AA Leça
(2)AM Granja
(2)Alfenense
(2)CALE
(2)FC Famalicão
(2)Gondomar SC
(2)Maia Futsal
(2)Modicus
(2)Paraíso SC Foz
(2)Pasteleira
(2)Paços de Ferreira
(2)Trofense
(2)1º Maio Figueiró
(1)AC Lusitanos
(1)AC Milheirós
(1)ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca
(1)Avintes
(1)Balantuna
(1)Belenenses
(1)Castêlo da Maia
(1)EDC Gondomar
(1)Ermesinde 1936
(1)Externato António Nobre FC
(1)FC Porto
(1)FC Termas São Vicente
(1)Freixieiro
(1)Ginásio de Tavira
(1)Hernâni Gonçalves
(1)Junqueira
(1)Núcleo SCP Solar do Norte
(1)Penaverdense
(1)Ramaldense
(1)SC Salgueiros
(1)Sousense
(1)Sp. Cruz
(1)UAA Aroso
(1)UD Valonguense
(1)Vila FC
(1)Leça Academia 1912 - A.D.
(206)Leixões
(87)Lavrense
(54)Boavista
(49)Perafita
(43)Leça do Balio
(42)Custóias FC
(38)GD Aldeia Nova
(36)Padroense
(34)Externato António Nobre FC
(28)Cohaemato
(24)Dragon Force
(22)FC Pedras Rubras
(22)SC Salgueiros
(18)Geração Benfica Matosinhos
(17)AA Leça
(15)FC Foz
(15)Matosinhos Futsal Clube
(15)Nogueirense FC
(15)Senhora da Hora
(13)Clip Teams AD
(11)CALE
(10)Infesta
(9)Rio Ave
(9)Alfenense
(8)Os Lusitanos
(8)SC Porto
(8)Hernâni Gonçalves
(7)Maia Lidador
(7)Pasteleira
(7)ND Col. Ermesinde
(6)Ramaldense
(6)Varzim
(6)CA Rio Tinto
(4)Castêlo da Maia
(4)FC Famalicão
(4)Trofense
(4)Água Viva
(4)AD Polenenses
(3)CD Candal
(3)FC Porto
(3)Feirense
(3)GD Cem Paus
(3)Gondomar SC
(3)Paraíso SC Foz
(3)SC Rio Tinto
(3)Sousense
(3)UD Valonguense
(3)Vilanovense FC
(3)AC Lusitanos
(2)ADR S. Pedro de Fins
(2)AM Granja
(2)Alfa AC
(2)Avintes
(2)Bessa FC
(2)CD Portugal
(2)EDC Gondomar
(2)Freixieiro
(2)Gatões
(2)Gens SC
(2)Juventude Gondomar
(2)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(2)Maia Futsal
(2)Modicus
(2)Núcleo SCP Solar do Norte
(2)Panther Force
(2)Paços de Ferreira
(2)Pedrouços
(2)1º Maio Figueiró
(1)AD Estação
(1)ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca
(1)AMCH Ringe
(1)Ac. Fundão
(1)Ac. Pedras Rubras
(1)Amanhã Criança
(1)At. Cucujães
(1)Belenenses
(1)CCR São Martinho
(1)Dragões Sandinenses
(1)EAS Vila Nova de Gaia
(1)Este FC
(1)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(1)Folgosa da Maia
(1)Freamunde
(1)GDC Lordelo
(1)Ginásio de Tavira
(1)Gondim-Maia
(1)Juventude Gaia
(1)Melres DC
(1)Mocidade Sangemil
(1)Oliv. Douro
(1)Os Ceireiros
(1)Paivense (Castelo Paiva)
(1)Penaverdense
(1)Rio Mau FC
(1)SC Coimbrões
(1)SC Covilhã
(1)Sp. Cruz
(1)Sport Canidelo
(1)