Without club
(8)Olimpia Grudziadz
(2)FC Kremin
(2)FC Veres
(2)Inhulets Petrove
(2)LNZ Cherkasy
(2)Viktoriya Mykolaivka
(2)Vorskla
(2)Pyunik
(1)Puskás Akadémia FC
(1)Zalaegerszeg
(1)FK Kyzylzhar
(1)FC Hegelmann
(1)FK Neptūnas Klaipėda
(1)Sliema Wanderers
(1)FC DAC 1904
(1)Tatran Presov
(1)Zemplín Michalovce
(1)FC Effretikon
(1)LKS Slesin
(1)LZS Starowice
(1)Termalica Nieciecza
(1)Fakel Voronezh
(1)Hirnyk-Sport
(1)Karpaty
(1)Metalist
(1)Metalurh Zaporizhya
(1)Mynai
(1)Nyva Buzova
(1)Obolon-Brovar
(1)PFC Oleksandriya
(1)Prykarpattya
(1)SK Poltava
(1)UCSA
(1)Yarud Mariupol
(1)Zirka
(1)Zorya
(1)Al Nejmeh
(1)CSKA 1948
(1)Chernomorets Balchik
(1)Hebar
(1)TSS Rovers
(1)Dynamo Kyiv
(31)PFC Oleksandriya
(28)Chornomorets
(25)Desna
(24)Mariupol
(22)Metalurh Zaporizhya
(22)Volyn
(22)Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk
(21)Dnipro
(19)FC Kryvbas
(19)Zorya
(19)Arsenal Kyiv
(18)Inhulets Petrove
(18)FC Hoverla
(17)FC Veres
(17)Karpaty
(17)Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
(17)Vorskla
(17)Bukovyna
(16)MFK Mykolaiv
(16)Metalist
(16)FC Lviv
(15)SC Tavriya
(15)CSKA Kyiv
(14)FC Kremin
(14)FC Nyva Vinnytsia
(14)Olimpik Donetsk
(14)Shakhtar Donetsk
(14)Arsenal Bila Tserkva
(13)Stal Alchevsk
(13)Hirnyk-Sport
(11)Kryvbas
(11)Obolon
(11)Torpedo Zaporizhia
(11)Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
(10)FC Sumy
(10)Metalurh Donetsk
(10)FK Poltava
(9)FC Kharkiv
(8)Metalist 1925 Kharkov
(8)Spartak Sumy
(8)Borysfen
(7)Dnipro-1
(7)FC Stal
(7)Girnyk Kryvyi Rig
(7)Nyva Ternopil
(7)Polissya
(7)Prykarpattya
(7)Kaysar
(6)Okzhetpes
(6)Avangard Kramatorsk
(6)Odesa
(6)Rukh Vynnyky
(6)Sevastopol
(6)Belshina
(5)Krystal
(5)Mynai
(5)Obolon-Brovar
(5)Tytan Armyansk
(5)Neman
(4)Torpedo Zhodino
(4)FCI Levadia
(4)Shevardeni Tbilisi
(4)Aqjaik
(4)FK Rostov
(4)Spartak Moskva
(4)Dnister Ovidiopol
(4)FC Enerhetyk
(4)Fenix-Illichovets
(4)Helios Kharkiv
(4)Knyazha
(4)Kobra Kharkiv
(4)Krymteplytsia
(4)LNZ Cherkasy
(4)Slavutych Cherkasy
(4)Dinamo Minsk
(3)Dnepr Mogilev
(3)FC Minsk
(3)Gomel
(3)FK Kyzylzhar
(3)Ordabasy
(3)SKA Rostov
(3)Spartak Vladikavkaz
(3)FC Kalush
(3)Kolos Kovalivka
(3)Livyi Bereh
(3)Nafkom
(3)Podillya Khmelnytskyi
(3)Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk
(3)Temp Shepetivka
(3)VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
(3)Viktoriya Mykolaivka
(3)Urartu
(2)Hapoel Tel Aviv
(2)Atyrau
(2)FC Nistru
(2)Sheriff
(2)Lokomotiv
(2)Torpedo
(2)