Imortal
(10)Portimonense
(6)GDEMAM
(4)ACD Ferragudo
(3)CB Albufeira
(3)Campinho
(3)Esgueira
(3)Santarém Basket
(3)Sporting Marinhense
(3)ABA
(2)AC Moscavide
(2)AMCR Cartaria
(2)Arrudense
(2)Barreirense
(2)CB Leiria
(2)CBQ Tubarões
(2)Carnide Clube
(2)Estoril Basket
(2)Ginásio Olhanense
(2)Guarda Basket
(2)Lobos Da Malveira
(2)Maria Pia
(2)NDA Pombal
(2)Os Pimpões
(2)Paço de Arcos
(2)Teatro Construção
(2)UD Oliveirense
(2)União Sportiva
(2)Vilafranquense
(2)20Kms Almeirim
(1)APAISMAFRA
(1)ASC-BVRM
(1)ASSCR Gumirães
(1)Amiense
(1)Anadia FC
(1)Atómicos SC
(1)Bairro Novo/Moita
(1)Basket 2011 - ESBM
(1)Basket Almada
(1)Basket Loures
(1)Basquetebol Condeixa
(1)Beira-Mar
(1)CA Queluz
(1)CAB Madeira
(1)CB Tavira
(1)CF Carvalheiro
(1)CR Casal Grilo
(1)Chamusca BC
(1)Club 5Basket
(1)ED Viana
(1)Eléctrico
(1)Famalicense
(1)Francisco Franco
(1)Freg Campo Sobrado-TOG
(1)GDESSA
(1)Gaeirense
(1)Ginásio Figueirense (Fig. Foz)
(1)Juventude BC
(1)NB Queluz
(1)Odisseia Basket
(1)Odivelas Basket
(1)Os Fuseiros
(1)Powertogether
(1)Rio Maior Basket
(1)Sampaense Basket
(1)Scalipus
(1)Sines SC
(1)Sporting
(1)Stella Maris
(1)UDR Zona Alta
(1)Imortal
(12)Portimonense
(6)GDEMAM
(4)ACD Ferragudo
(3)CB Albufeira
(3)Campinho
(3)Esgueira
(3)Maria Pia
(3)Santarém Basket
(3)Sporting Marinhense
(3)ABA
(2)AC Moscavide
(2)AMCR Cartaria
(2)Arrudense
(2)Barreirense
(2)Basket Almada
(2)CB Leiria
(2)CBQ Tubarões
(2)Carnide Clube
(2)Estoril Basket
(2)Gaeirense
(2)Ginásio Olhanense
(2)Guarda Basket
(2)Lobos Da Malveira
(2)NDA Pombal
(2)Os Pimpões
(2)Paço de Arcos
(2)Teatro Construção
(2)UD Oliveirense
(2)União Sportiva
(2)Vilafranquense
(2)Capital City Go-Go
(1)20Kms Almeirim
(1)APAISMAFRA
(1)ASC-BVRM
(1)ASSCR Gumirães
(1)Amiense
(1)Anadia FC
(1)Atómicos SC
(1)Bairro Novo/Moita
(1)Basket 2011 - ESBM
(1)Basket Loures
(1)Basquetebol Condeixa
(1)Beira-Mar
(1)CA Queluz
(1)CAB Madeira
(1)CB Tavira
(1)CF Carvalheiro
(1)CNT Ponte de Sor
(1)CR Casal Grilo
(1)Chamusca BC
(1)Club 5Basket
(1)Clube dos Galitos
(1)ED Viana
(1)Eléctrico
(1)Famalicense
(1)Francisco Franco
(1)Freg Campo Sobrado-TOG
(1)GDESSA
(1)Ginásio Figueirense (Fig. Foz)
(1)Imortal DC
(1)Juventude BC
(1)Mar e Serra
(1)NB Queluz
(1)Odisseia Basket
(1)Odivelas Basket
(1)Os Fuseiros
(1)Powertogether
(1)Rio Maior Basket
(1)Sampaense Basket
(1)Scalipus
(1)Sines SC
(1)Sporting
(1)Stella Maris
(1)UDR Zona Alta
(1)BK Budivelnik
(1)Cherkassyi Mavpi
(1)