P | V | P | S | DR | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-7 | Precedenti > | |
7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 16-14 | Precedenti > | |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-7 | Precedenti > | |
16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 33-20 | Precedenti > | |
8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 11-6 | Precedenti > | |
46 | 27 | 9 | 10 | 86-46 | Precedenti > | |
20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 19-30 | Precedenti > | |
219 | 110 | 50 | 59 | 402-270 | Precedenti > | |
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-3 | Precedenti > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | Precedenti > | |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10-5 | Precedenti > | |
331 | 169 | 64 | 98 | 593-410 |
P | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Ruzomberok | 1-1 | G14 | |||
V | 2023-11-03 | 17:30 | (F) | FK Kosice | 0-3 | G13 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 16:30 | (C) | Zemplín Michalovce | 2-1 | G12 | |||
S | 2023-10-21 | 18:00 | (F) | MSK Zilina | 5-1 | G11 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 17:30 | (C) | Podbrezová | 3-2 | G10 | |||
S | 2023-10-01 | 18:00 | (C) | Spartak Trnava | 0-1 | G9 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 18:00 | (F) | MFK Skalica | 0-1 | G8 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 17:30 | (C) | Slovan Bratislava | 3-1 | G7 | |||
S | 2023-09-02 | 18:00 | (F) | AS Trencin | 1-0 | G6 | |||
S | 2023-08-26 | 18:00 | (C) | Dukla | 1-2 | G5 | |||
V | 2023-08-20 | 20:30 | (F) | Zlaté Moravce | 0-2 | G4 | |||
P | 2023-08-12 | 18:00 | (F) | Ruzomberok | 1-1 | G3 | |||
V | 2023-08-05 | 18:00 | (C) | FK Kosice | 5-2 | G2 | |||
P | 2023-07-29 | 18:00 | (F) | Zemplín Michalovce | 0-0 | G1 | |||
S | 2023-07-20 | 19:00 | (F) | FC Dila | 2-0 | 1TP | |||
V | 2023-07-13 | 19:30 | (C) | FC Dila | 2-1 | 1TP | |||
V | 2023-05-20 | 18:00 | (C) | Dukla | 1-0 | ||||
V | 2023-05-13 | 16:30 | (F) | MSK Zilina | 0-1 | ||||
S | 2023-05-07 | 17:30 | (C) | Slovan Bratislava | 2-3 | ||||
S | 2023-04-30 | 17:30 | (F) | Podbrezová | 2-0 | ||||
P | 2023-04-23 | 17:30 | (F) | Spartak Trnava | 1-1 | ||||
V | 2023-04-14 | 17:30 | (C) | Podbrezová | 2-1 | ||||
S | 2023-04-09 | 17:30 | (F) | Slovan Bratislava | 2-1 | ||||
V | 2023-04-02 | 19:30 | (C) | MSK Zilina | 1-0 | ||||
V | 2023-03-19 | 17:30 | (C) | Spartak Trnava | 3-1 | ||||
V | 2023-03-12 | 17:30 | (F) | Dukla | 2-3 | ||||
V | 2023-03-04 | 16:30 | (F) | Ruzomberok | 0-1 | G22 | |||
V | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (C) | MFK Skalica | 2-1 | G21 | |||
V | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Zemplín Michalovce | 0-2 | G20 | |||
P | 2023-02-12 | 17:30 | (C) | Slovan Bratislava | 1-1 | G19 | |||
V | 2022-11-24 | 18:30 | (C) | Ruzomberok | 1-0 | G11 | |||
V | 2022-11-12 | 15:00 | (F) | AS Trencin | 0-4 | G18 | |||
V | 2022-11-05 | 15:00 | (C) | Spartak Trnava | 1-0 | G17 | |||
V | 2022-10-30 | 18:00 | (F) | Dukla | 1-3 | G16 | |||
V | 2022-10-23 | 17:30 | (C) | Podbrezová | 2-1 | G15 | |||
S | 2022-10-18 | 14:30 | (F) | Humenné | 2-1 | 4E | |||
P | 2022-10-14 | 17:30 | (F) | Zlaté Moravce | 2-2 | G14 | |||
V | 2022-10-09 | 17:30 | (C) | MSK Zilina | 5-2 | G13 | |||
V | 2022-10-01 | 18:00 | (F) | MFK Tatran | 0-1 | G12 | |||
P | 2022-09-10 | 18:00 | (F) | MFK Skalica | 1-1 | G10 | |||
12 |