P | V | P | S | DR | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5-19 | Precedenti > | |
6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5-10 | Precedenti > | |
8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8-10 | Precedenti > | |
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10-7 | Precedenti > | |
17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 23-14 | Precedenti > | |
204 | 71 | 56 | 77 | 305-304 | Precedenti > | |
63 | 36 | 14 | 13 | 117-58 | Precedenti > | |
22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 30-29 | Precedenti > | |
112 | 60 | 32 | 20 | 167-81 | Precedenti > | |
33 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 65-28 | Precedenti > | |
10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10-18 | Precedenti > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | Precedenti > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | Precedenti > | |
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12-4 | Precedenti > | |
13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 33-9 | Precedenti > | |
9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23-6 | Precedenti > | |
524 | 229 | 143 | 152 | 816-601 |
S | 2024-04-28 | 14:00 | (F) | Malmö | 5-0 | G6 | |||
V | 2024-04-24 | 19:00 | (C) | IFK Varnamo | 2-0 | G5 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 14:00 | (C) | Djurgarden | 2-0 | G4 | |||
P | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Mjallby | 1-1 | G3 | |||
P | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Brommapojkarna | 2-2 | G2 | |||
V | 2024-04-01 | 16:30 | (C) | Vasteras SK | 1-0 | G1 | |||
P | 2024-03-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Djurgarden | 1-1(2-3 d.t.r.) | MF | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (F) | Mjallby | 1-3 | QF | |||
P | 2024-03-03 | 15:15 | (F) | Kalmar FF | 1-1 | GrpF | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 15:15 | (C) | Gefle IF | 1-0 | GrpF | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 15:15 | (C) | Orebro SK | 3-1 | GrpF | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 15:00 | (C) | IFK Varnamo | 3-1 | G30 | |||
P | 2023-11-06 | 19:10 | (F) | IFK Goteborg | 1-1 | G29 | |||
P | 2023-10-29 | 17:30 | (C) | Halmstads | 1-1 | G28 | |||
S | 2023-10-23 | 19:10 | (F) | Elfsborg | 3-0 | G27 | |||
S | 2023-10-01 | 15:00 | (F) | BK Hacken | 2-0 | G25 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 15:00 | (C) | Djurgarden | 2-0 | G24 | |||
V | 2023-09-18 | 19:10 | (C) | Degerfors IF | 2-0 | G23 | |||
S | 2023-09-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Hammarby | 4-2 | G22 | |||
V | 2023-08-28 | 19:00 | (C) | Varbergs BoIS | 3-0 | G21 | |||
S | 2023-08-21 | 19:10 | (F) | IFK Norrköping | 3-1 | G20 | |||
V | 2023-08-16 | 18:30 | (F) | Dalkurd FF | 0-3 | 2TP | |||
P | 2023-08-12 | 15:00 | (C) | Brommapojkarna | 2-2 | G19 | |||
P | 2023-08-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Kalmar FF | 1-1 | G18 | |||
V | 2023-07-31 | 19:00 | (F) | Sirius | 0-1 | G17 | |||
P | 2023-07-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Malmö | 0-0 | G16 | |||
V | 2023-07-17 | 19:00 | (F) | Varbergs BoIS | 1-2 | G15 | |||
S | 2023-07-08 | 15:00 | (C) | BK Hacken | 1-2 | G14 | |||
P | 2023-04-06 | 18:00 | (C) | Omonia | 1-1 | MF | |||
S | 2023-04-02 | 17:00 | (F) | Omonia | 2-0 | G3 | |||
P | 2023-03-17 | 18:00 | (F) | APOEL | 0-0 | G2 | |||
P | 2023-03-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Aris Limassol | 2-2 | G1 | |||
P | 2023-03-07 | 18:00 | (F) | Olympiakos Nicosia | 1-1 | G26 | |||
P | 2023-02-28 | 17:00 | (C) | DOXA | 1-1 | QF | |||
P | 2023-02-24 | 18:00 | (C) | Aris Limassol | 1-1 | G25 | |||
S | 2023-02-20 | 18:00 | (F) | Anorthosis | 2-1 | G24 | |||
V | 2023-02-15 | 17:00 | (F) | DOXA | 1-4 | QF | |||
V | 2023-02-08 | 18:00 | (C) | AEL Limassol | 1-0 | G23 | |||
S | 2023-02-03 | 16:30 | (C) | Nea Salamis | 1-2 | G22 | |||
P | 2023-01-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Omonia | 0-0 | G21 | |||
12 |