P | V | P | S | DR | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3-2 | Precedenti > | |
19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 31-12 | Precedenti > | |
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5-9 | Precedenti > | |
12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5-36 | Precedenti > | |
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4-1 | Precedenti > | |
32 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 46-25 | Precedenti > | |
30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 65-33 | Precedenti > | |
30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 39-46 | Precedenti > | |
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12-5 | Precedenti > | |
26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 34-20 | Precedenti > | |
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15-8 | Precedenti > | |
128 | 58 | 36 | 34 | 227-167 | Precedenti > | |
123 | 66 | 32 | 25 | 225-134 | Precedenti > | |
68 | 37 | 17 | 14 | 142-75 | Precedenti > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | Precedenti > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | Precedenti > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | Precedenti > | |
498 | 231 | 131 | 136 | 856-579 |
S | 2024-03-26 | 20:45 | Ukraine | 2-1 | POff | ||||
V | 2024-03-21 | 20:45 | (F) | Israel | 1-4 | POff | |||
V | 2024-01-18 | 02:00 | Honduras | 0-2 | A | ||||
V | 2024-01-14 | 00:30 | Guatemala | 0-1 | A | ||||
S | 2023-11-19 | 20:45 | (F) | Portugal | 2-0 | GrpJ | |||
S | 2023-11-16 | 20:45 | (F) | Slovakia | 4-2 | GrpJ | |||
V | 2023-10-16 | 20:45 | (C) | Liechtenstein | 4-0 | GrpJ | |||
P | 2023-10-13 | 20:45 | (C) | Luxembourg | 1-1 | GrpJ | |||
V | 2023-09-11 | 20:45 | (C) | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 1-0 | GrpJ | |||
S | 2023-09-08 | 20:45 | (F) | Luxembourg | 3-1 | GrpJ | |||
S | 2023-06-20 | 20:45 | (C) | Portugal | 0-1 | GrpJ | |||
S | 2023-06-17 | 20:45 | (C) | Slovakia | 1-2 | GrpJ | |||
P | 2022-11-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Degerfors IF | 2-2 | G30 | |||
S | 2022-11-03 | 21:00 | (F) | SC Braga | 2-1 | GrpD | |||
V | 2022-10-30 | 17:30 | (F) | Varbergs BoIS | 2-5 | G29 | |||
S | 2022-10-27 | 18:45 | (C) | Union St. Gilloise | 0-2 | GrpD | |||
S | 2022-10-23 | 17:30 | (F) | BK Hacken | 2-1 | G28 | |||
S | 2022-10-20 | 19:00 | (C) | Djurgarden | 2-3 | G27 | |||
S | 2022-10-17 | 19:10 | (F) | IFK Goteborg | 2-1 | G26 | |||
S | 2022-10-13 | 21:00 | (F) | 1. FC Union Berlin | 1-0 | GrpD | |||
P | 2022-10-09 | 15:00 | (C) | IFK Varnamo | 0-0 | G25 | |||
S | 2022-10-06 | 18:45 | (C) | 1. FC Union Berlin | 0-1 | GrpD | |||
P | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Hammarby | 0-0 | G24 | |||
V | 2022-09-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Helsingborgs IF | 1-2 | G23 | |||
S | 2022-09-15 | 21:00 | (F) | Union St. Gilloise | 3-2 | GrpD | |||
V | 2022-09-11 | 17:30 | (C) | IFK Norrköping | 2-1 | G22 | |||
S | 2022-09-08 | 18:45 | (C) | SC Braga | 0-2 | GrpD | |||
P | 2021-12-12 | 17:00 | (C) | Stromsgodset | 2-2 | G30 | |||
V | 2021-12-05 | 17:00 | (F) | Stabaek | 1-3 | G29 | |||
P | 2021-11-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Bodo/Glimt | 0-0 | G28 | |||
S | 2021-11-21 | 19:00 | (F) | Molde | 4-1 | G27 | |||
P | 2021-11-06 | 18:00 | (F) | Brann | 2-2 | G26 | |||
S | 2021-10-30 | 18:00 | (C) | Lillestrom | 1-3 | G25 | |||
P | 2021-10-27 | 18:00 | (F) | Haugesund | 0-0 | G24 | |||
V | 2021-10-24 | 17:00 | (C) | Sandefjord | 4-1 | G23 | |||
P | 2021-10-17 | 19:00 | (C) | Valerenga | 2-2 | G22 | |||
S | 2021-10-03 | 20:00 | (F) | Kristiansund BK | 1-0 | G21 | |||
V | 2021-09-26 | 18:00 | (C) | Mjondalen IF | 3-1 | G20 | |||
S | 2021-09-22 | 20:10 | (F) | Viking | 3-1 | 3T | |||
V | 2021-09-19 | 18:00 | (F) | Sarpsborg 08 | 1-3 | G19 | |||
12 |