giocatore
nel/la
Squadra
P | V | P | S | M | T | SU | GF | A | DA | E | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 1578 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 1578 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
P | V | P | S | GF | GS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 27 | 37 | Dettagli | |
27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 27 | 37 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 2023-06-03 | G34 | Ufa | (C) | FC Kuban Krasnodar | 1-2 | 65 | 8 65' | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-05-27 | G33 | Ufa | (F) | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 2-0 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-05-20 | G32 | Ufa | (C) | Kamaz | 1-0 | 34 | 7 56' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-05-13 | G31 | Ufa | (C) | FC Yenisey | 2-2 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-05-07 | G30 | Ufa | (F) | Rodina Moskva | 2-1 | 24 | 7 66' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-04-28 | G29 | Ufa | (C) | Dynamo Makhachkala | DA | 66 | 8 66' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-04-22 | G28 | Ufa | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 3-2 | 28 | 7 62' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-04-15 | G27 | Ufa | (C) | Akron Togliatti | 0-0 | 14 | 7 76' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-03-05 | G21 | Ufa | (C) | Veles Moskva | 4-1 | 80 | 8 80' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-11-20 | G19 | Ufa | (C) | Rubin Kazan | 1-2 | 38 | 8 38' | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-11-12 | G18 | Ufa | (F) | Volga Ulyanovsk | 2-1 | 69 | 8 69' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2022-11-06 | G17 | Ufa | (C) | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 0-0 | 66 | 8 66' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2022-10-29 | G16 | Ufa | (F) | Kamaz | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-10-24 | G15 | Ufa | (F) | FC Yenisey | 3-1 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-10-16 | G14 | Ufa | (C) | Rodina Moskva | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2022-10-09 | G13 | Ufa | (F) | Dynamo Makhachkala | 0-1 | 85 | 8 85' | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-10-01 | G12 | Ufa | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2022-09-25 | G11 | Ufa | (F) | Akron Togliatti | 1-1 | 11 | 7 79' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2022-09-11 | G9 | Ufa | (F) | SKA-Energia | 1-1 | 20 | 7 70' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-09-02 | G8 | Ufa | (C) | Arsenal Tula | 0-2 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - |