1xBet

          NEC

          Netherlands
          Netherlands
          mNijmegenmFondata nel 1900
          Giocatori

          PIÙ UTILIZZATI

          An XI based on the most used players throughout the season. Minimum of 10 games.
          PGFMGSSUMADAE 
          1.Centrocampista3520.0635-31147--
          2.Difensore3500.0034130683--
          3.Portiere3400.0034-30601--
          4.Difensore3400.0033129376-1
          5.Difensore3210.0331128114--
          6.Difensore3300.0032126683-1
          7.Centrocampista3470.2129524923--
          8.Attaccante2970.2427224313--
          9.Centrocampista3040.132371935---
          10.Centrocampista3050.1727319174--
          11.Difensore2410.0421318683--
          12.Attaccante3260.19211117182-1
          13.Centrocampista2510.0418716273--
          14.Centrocampista2010.0515513074--
          15.Difensore2420.08111312182--
          16.Centrocampista2530.12131211172--
          17.Centrocampista3020.074268044--
          18.Difensore1500.004114552--
          19.Portiere400.004-360---
          20.Attaccante1320.15211349---
          21.Centrocampista410.25-484---
          22.Attaccante300.00-370---
          23.Attaccante200.00-240---
          24.Attaccante200.00-235---
          25.Difensore200.00-222---
          26.Centrocampista200.00-28---
          27.Difensore000.00------
          28.Centrocampista000.00------
          29.Portiere000.00------
          30.Difensore000.00------
          31.Centrocampista000.00------
           
          cStatistiche complete confermate