P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2TP | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | S1 | SVVS | Dettagli | |
6.º | 36 | 13 | 8 | 15 | 51-49 | 85 | 3 | 1 | S1 | SSSVS | Dettagli | |
F | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
MF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
44 | 17 | 10 | 17 | 60-56 | 93 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
S | 2022-12-03 | 10:30 | (C) | FC Telavi | 0-1 | G36 | ||
V | 2022-11-26 | 10:30 | (F) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 0-1 | G35 | ||
S | 2022-11-11 | 11:00 | (F) | Sioni | 1-0 | G34 | ||
S | 2022-11-06 | 13:00 | (C) | FC Dila | 0-2 | G33 | ||
P | 2022-11-02 | 10:00 | (F) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi B | 0-0(7-6 d.t.r.) | MF | ||
S | 2022-10-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 3-1 | G32 | ||
S | 2022-10-21 | 18:00 | (C) | Din. Batumi | 2-4 | G31 | ||
P | 2022-10-16 | 13:00 | (F) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-1 | G30 | ||
V | 2022-10-12 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Shukura Kobuleti | 0-2 | QF | ||
V | 2022-10-08 | 13:30 | (C) | FC Gagra | 2-1 | G29 | ||
V | 2022-10-01 | 13:30 | (F) | Samgurali Tskaltubo | 0-3 | G28 | ||
V | 2022-09-18 | 18:00 | (F) | FC Telavi | 0-3 | G27 | ||
V | 2022-09-14 | 13:30 | (F) | Merani Martvili | 2-3(d.t.s.) | 1/8 | ||
V | 2022-09-10 | 18:00 | (C) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 5-1 | G26 | ||
P | 2022-09-05 | 18:00 | (C) | Sioni | 1-1 | G25 | ||
S | 2022-08-30 | 19:00 | (F) | FC Dila | 3-0 | G24 | ||
S | 2022-08-26 | 18:00 | (C) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-2 | G23 | ||
S | 2022-08-21 | 19:00 | (F) | Din. Batumi | 3-2 | G22 | ||
S | 2022-08-15 | 18:00 | (C) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2-4 | G21 | ||
S | 2022-07-28 | 19:30 | (F) | Steaua Bucareste | 4-2 | 2TP | ||
V | 2022-07-21 | 18:00 | (C) | Steaua Bucareste | 1-0 | 2TP | ||
V | 2022-07-14 | 20:00 | (F) | Partizani Tirana | 0-1(4-5 d.t.r.) | 1TP | ||
S | 2022-07-07 | 18:00 | (C) | Partizani Tirana | 0-1 | 1TP | ||
P | 2022-06-29 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Gagra | 3-3 | G20 | ||
V | 2022-06-25 | 18:00 | (C) | Samgurali Tskaltubo | 3-1 | G19 | ||
V | 2022-06-21 | 18:00 | (C) | FC Telavi | 1-0 | G18 | ||
S | 2022-06-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 2-1 | G17 | ||
S | 2022-05-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Sioni | 1-0 | G16 | ||
S | 2022-05-22 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Dila | 0-2 | G15 | ||
P | 2022-05-16 | 17:00 | (F) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0-0 | G14 | ||
P | 2022-05-12 | 15:00 | (C) | Din. Batumi | 0-0 | G13 | ||
V | 2022-05-08 | 17:00 | (F) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0-1 | G12 | ||
V | 2022-05-03 | 19:00 | (C) | FC Gagra | 3-0 | G11 | ||
S | 2022-04-29 | 14:00 | (F) | Samgurali Tskaltubo | 3-0 | G10 | ||
V | 2022-04-23 | 18:00 | (F) | FC Telavi | 0-2 | G9 | ||
V | 2022-04-18 | 19:00 | (C) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 3-1 | G8 | ||
P | 2022-04-14 | 19:00 | (C) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-1 | G5 | ||
P | 2022-04-10 | 17:00 | (C) | Sioni | 3-3 | G7 | ||
S | 2022-04-02 | 19:00 | (F) | FC Dila | 1-0 | G6 | ||
P | 2022-03-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Din. Batumi | 2-2 | G4 | ||
12 |