P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8-13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | S2 | VPPSS | Dettagli | |
POff | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14-6 | 17 | 0 | 0 | S1 | VPVVS | Dettagli | |
8.º | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 46-39 | 45 | 0 | 0 | V1 | PVPPV | Dettagli | |
3T | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15-3 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
47 | 19 | 11 | 17 | 83-61 | 71 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2018-12-13 | 18:55 | (F) | Genk | 4-0 | GrpI | ||
S | 2018-11-29 | 21:00 | (C) | Besiktas | 2-3 | GrpI | ||
V | 2018-11-24 | 18:00 | (F) | Tromso | 0-2 | G30 | ||
P | 2018-11-11 | 18:00 | (C) | Sandefjord | 1-1 | G29 | ||
P | 2018-11-08 | 18:55 | (F) | Malmö | 1-1 | GrpI | ||
P | 2018-11-04 | 18:00 | (F) | Valerenga | 0-0 | G28 | ||
V | 2018-10-28 | 19:00 | (C) | Haugesund | 2-1 | G27 | ||
P | 2018-10-25 | 21:00 | (C) | Malmö | 1-1 | GrpI | ||
P | 2018-10-20 | 15:30 | (F) | Molde | 2-2 | G26 | ||
S | 2018-10-07 | 18:00 | (F) | Start | 1-0 | G25 | ||
V | 2018-10-04 | 21:00 | (C) | Genk | 3-1 | GrpI | ||
S | 2018-09-30 | 18:00 | (C) | Stromsgodset | 0-1 | G24 | ||
S | 2018-09-23 | 20:00 | (F) | Rosenborg | 3-1 | G23 | ||
S | 2018-09-20 | 18:55 | (F) | Besiktas | 3-1 | GrpI | ||
S | 2018-09-16 | 18:00 | (C) | Odd | 1-2 | G22 | ||
S | 2018-09-02 | 18:00 | (F) | Bodo/Glimt | 3-1 | G21 | ||
S | 2018-08-30 | 19:00 | (F) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2-1 | POff | ||
S | 2018-08-26 | 18:00 | (C) | Kristiansund BK | 1-2 | G20 | ||
V | 2018-08-23 | 19:05 | (C) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3-1 | POff | ||
S | 2018-08-19 | 18:00 | (F) | Brann | 2-0 | G19 | ||
V | 2018-08-16 | 20:45 | (F) | HNK Rijeka | 0-1 | 3TP | ||
V | 2018-08-12 | 18:00 | (C) | Lillestrom | 2-0 | G18 | ||
P | 2018-08-09 | 20:45 | (C) | HNK Rijeka | 1-1 | 3TP | ||
V | 2018-08-05 | 18:00 | (F) | Stabaek | 1-3 | G17 | ||
V | 2018-08-02 | 20:45 | (C) | St. Gallen | 1-0 | 2TP | ||
S | 2018-07-26 | 20:15 | (F) | St. Gallen | 2-1 | 2TP | ||
V | 2018-07-19 | 19:00 | (C) | ÍBV | 2-0 | 1TP | ||
V | 2018-07-12 | 20:00 | (F) | ÍBV | 0-4 | 1TP | ||
V | 2018-07-08 | 18:00 | (C) | Ranheim IL | 4-1 | G16 | ||
P | 2018-07-01 | 18:00 | (F) | Kristiansund BK | 1-1 | G15 | ||
S | 2018-06-24 | 18:00 | (C) | Tromso | 2-3 | G14 | ||
S | 2018-06-10 | 18:00 | (F) | Ranheim IL | 2-1 | G13 | ||
V | 2018-05-28 | 19:00 | (C) | Stabaek | 4-2 | G12 | ||
V | 2018-05-21 | 18:00 | (F) | Sandefjord | 0-1 | G11 | ||
V | 2018-05-16 | 18:00 | (C) | Start | 4-0 | G10 | ||
V | 2018-05-13 | 18:00 | (F) | Stromsgodset | 1-2 | G9 | ||
S | 2018-05-10 | 18:00 | (F) | HamKam | 1-0 | 3T | ||
P | 2018-05-07 | 19:00 | (C) | Molde | 2-2 | G8 | ||
V | 2018-05-02 | 18:00 | (F) | Orn-Horten | 0-6 | 2T | ||
P | 2018-04-29 | 18:00 | (C) | Bodo/Glimt | 0-0 | G7 | ||
12 |