P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6-11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | P1 | SSSVP | Dettagli | |
1/16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | S2 | SS | Dettagli | |
POff | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | V2 | VV | Dettagli | |
10.º | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 52-45 | 84 | 6 | 0 | V1 | PVSSV | Dettagli | |
1/8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
41 | 15 | 7 | 19 | 65-64 | 101 | 6 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2021-05-16 | 13:00 | (F) | FK Rostov | 1-3 | G30 | |||
S | 2021-05-08 | 18:30 | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 3-1 | G29 | |||
S | 2021-05-01 | 18:00 | (C) | FK Sochi | 1-3 | G28 | |||
V | 2021-04-25 | 18:00 | (F) | Rubin Kazan | 0-1 | G27 | |||
P | 2021-04-17 | 18:00 | (C) | Zenit | 2-2 | G26 | |||
S | 2021-04-11 | 13:00 | (F) | Arsenal Tula | 1-0 | G25 | |||
S | 2021-04-03 | 15:30 | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | 0-5 | G24 | |||
S | 2021-03-18 | 17:00 | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-3 | G23 | |||
V | 2021-03-14 | 14:30 | (F) | Tambov | 0-4 | G22 | |||
S | 2021-03-07 | 17:00 | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 6-1 | G21 | |||
P | 2021-02-28 | 17:00 | (C) | FK Ural | 2-2 | G20 | |||
S | 2021-02-25 | 21:00 | (F) | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 | 1/16 | |||
S | 2021-02-21 | 15:00 | (C) | FK Sochi | 1-2 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2021-02-18 | 18:55 | (C) | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-3 | 1/16 | |||
V | 2020-12-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Ufa | 1-0 | G19 | |||
V | 2020-12-13 | 14:30 | (C) | Lokomotiv | 5-0 | G18 | |||
P | 2020-12-08 | 21:00 | (F) | Chelsea | 1-1 | GrpE | |||
V | 2020-12-05 | 17:00 | (C) | Rotor Volgograd | 5-0 | G17 | |||
V | 2020-12-02 | 18:55 | (C) | Rennes | 1-0 | GrpE | |||
S | 2020-11-28 | 14:30 | (F) | Khimki | 1-0 | G16 | |||
S | 2020-11-24 | 18:55 | (C) | Sevilla | 1-2 | GrpE | |||
V | 2020-11-21 | 12:00 | (C) | Tambov | 1-0 | G15 | |||
S | 2020-11-08 | 17:00 | (F) | Zenit | 3-1 | G14 | |||
S | 2020-11-04 | 21:00 | (F) | Sevilla | 3-2 | GrpE | |||
S | 2020-10-31 | 14:30 | (F) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-0 | G13 | |||
S | 2020-10-28 | 18:55 | (C) | Chelsea | 0-4 | GrpE | |||
S | 2020-10-24 | 18:00 | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 1-3 | G12 | |||
P | 2020-10-20 | 21:00 | (F) | Rennes | 1-1 | GrpE | |||
V | 2020-10-17 | 15:30 | (C) | Rubin Kazan | 3-1 | G11 | |||
S | 2020-10-04 | 19:00 | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-0 | G10 | |||
V | 2020-09-30 | 21:00 | (F) | PAOK | 1-2 | POff | |||
P | 2020-09-26 | 19:00 | (F) | FK Sochi | 1-1 | G9 | |||
V | 2020-09-22 | 21:00 | (C) | PAOK | 2-1 | POff | |||
V | 2020-09-18 | 19:00 | (C) | Khimki | 7-2 | G8 | |||
V | 2020-09-13 | 18:00 | (F) | Rotor Volgograd | DA | G7 | |||
P | 2020-08-30 | 19:00 | (C) | FK Rostov | 1-1 | G6 | |||
P | 2020-08-26 | 19:30 | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 1-1 | G5 | |||
S | 2020-08-22 | 13:00 | (F) | FK Ural | 1-0 | G4 | |||
V | 2020-08-18 | 19:00 | (C) | Arsenal Tula | 2-0 | G3 | |||
S | 2020-08-15 | 18:00 | (F) | Lokomotiv | 1-0 | G2 | |||
12 |
P | GF | MG | S | SU | M | A | DA | E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Attaccante | 38 | 5 | 0.13 | 11 | 27 | 1237 | 2 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
2. | Centrocampista | 35 | 3 | 0.09 | 32 | 3 | 2531 | 8 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
3. | Centrocampista | 35 | 3 | 0.09 | 26 | 9 | 2381 | 10 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
4. | Difensore | 34 | 1 | 0.03 | 32 | 2 | 2831 | 13 | 2 | - | Dettagli | ||
5. | Centrocampista | 34 | 3 | 0.09 | 25 | 9 | 2239 | 6 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
6. | Difensore | 33 | 0 | 0.00 | 32 | 1 | 2925 | 5 | 1 | - | Dettagli | ||
7. | Attaccante | 33 | 8 | 0.24 | 28 | 5 | 2432 | 7 | - | - | Dettagli | ||
8. | Centrocampista | 32 | 11 | 0.34 | 26 | 6 | 2187 | 5 | 1 | - | Dettagli | ||
9. | Difensore | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 25 | 7 | 2089 | 7 | 1 | - | Dettagli | ||
10. | Attaccante | 31 | 12 | 0.39 | 29 | 2 | 2479 | 7 | - | - | Dettagli |
cStatistiche complete confermate |