P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.º | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 35-33 | 64 | 4 | 3 | V1 | SVVSV | Dettagli | |
1F | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | V1 | SV | Dettagli | |
9.º | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 17-21 | 58 | 5 | 0 | V1 | SVVPV | Dettagli | |
42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 55-58 | 126 | 9 | 3 | - | - |
V | 2022-10-20 | 02:30 | (C) | Bolívar | 2-1 | G24 | ||
S | 2022-10-16 | 01:30 | (F) | Royal Pari FC | 3-2 | G23 | ||
V | 2022-10-12 | 21:00 | (C) | Universitario de Vinto | 1-0 | G22 | ||
V | 2022-10-09 | 23:15 | (C) | Oriente Petrolero | 2-1 | G21 | ||
S | 2022-10-05 | 00:15 | (F) | Nacional Potosí | 3-1 | G20 | ||
P | 2022-10-01 | 02:00 | (C) | Jorge Wilstermann | 1-1 | G19 | ||
P | 2022-09-17 | 23:15 | (F) | Universitario Sucre | 1-1 | G18 | ||
P | 2022-09-12 | 21:00 | (C) | Aurora | 1-1 | G17 | ||
S | 2022-09-07 | 21:00 | (F) | Always Ready | 2-1 | G16 | ||
V | 2022-09-04 | 21:00 | (C) | Real Santa Cruz | 2-1 | G15 | ||
V | 2022-08-31 | 00:00 | (F) | The Strongest | 2-3 | G14 | ||
S | 2022-08-27 | 21:00 | (F) | Atlético Palmaflor | 2-0 | G13 | ||
V | 2022-08-24 | 21:00 | (C) | Real Tomayapo | 2-1 | G12 | ||
V | 2022-08-21 | 23:15 | (F) | Blooming | 1-3 | G11 | ||
P | 2022-08-14 | 01:30 | (C) | Independiente Petrolero | 1-1 | G10 | ||
S | 2022-08-11 | 02:15 | (F) | Bolívar | 3-0 | G9 | ||
V | 2022-08-06 | 23:15 | (C) | Royal Pari FC | 1-0 | G8 | ||
V | 2022-07-30 | 23:15 | (F) | Universitario de Vinto | 0-1 | G7 | ||
S | 2022-07-27 | 02:30 | (F) | Oriente Petrolero | 4-1 | G6 | ||
V | 2022-07-23 | 23:15 | (C) | Nacional Potosí | 2-1 | G5 | ||
P | 2022-07-16 | 00:00 | (F) | Jorge Wilstermann | 2-2 | G4 | ||
V | 2022-07-12 | 02:00 | (C) | Universitario Sucre | 5-0 | G3 | ||
S | 2022-07-07 | 00:15 | (F) | Aurora | 1-0 | G2 | ||
S | 2022-07-03 | 23:15 | (C) | Always Ready | 0-1 | G1 | ||
V | 2022-05-20 | 02:00 | (C) | Universitario Sucre | 1-0 | GrpA | ||
P | 2022-05-14 | 21:30 | (F) | The Strongest | 0-0 | GrpA | ||
V | 2022-05-11 | 02:00 | (C) | Atlético Palmaflor | 3-0 | GrpA | ||
V | 2022-05-07 | 01:30 | (F) | Royal Pari FC | 1-3 | GrpB | ||
S | 2022-04-29 | 20:00 | (C) | Nacional Potosí | 1-2 | GrpA | ||
P | 2022-04-24 | 23:15 | (C) | Oriente Petrolero | 0-0 | GrpA | ||
V | 2022-04-22 | 00:15 | (C) | Real Santa Cruz | 1-0 | GrpA | ||
V | 2022-04-17 | 23:15 | (C) | Aurora | 3-2 | GrpA | ||
S | 2022-04-10 | 21:00 | (F) | Universitario Sucre | 2-0 | GrpA | ||
S | 2022-04-03 | 21:00 | (C) | The Strongest | 1-3 | GrpA | ||
S | 2022-03-21 | 01:30 | (C) | Royal Pari FC | 0-3 | GrpB | ||
V | 2022-03-18 | 01:30 | (C) | Jorge Wilstermann | 3-0 | 1F | ||
S | 2022-03-11 | 01:30 | (F) | Jorge Wilstermann | 4-0 | 1F | ||
S | 2022-03-05 | 20:00 | (F) | Atlético Palmaflor | 1-0 | GrpA | ||
S | 2022-02-25 | 21:00 | (F) | Nacional Potosí | 3-1 | GrpA | ||
S | 2022-02-21 | 00:30 | (F) | Oriente Petrolero | 2-1 | GrpA | ||
12 |