P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2F | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | P2 | PP | Dettagli | |
2F | 25 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 35-24 | 67 | 0 | 2 | P1 | VVSSP | Dettagli | |
MF | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17-17 | 45 | 0 | 2 | S1 | PVPPS | Dettagli | |
Campione | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | V1 | V | Dettagli | |
MF | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14-17 | 26 | 2 | 1 | P1 | PVVSP | Dettagli | |
55 | 21 | 19 | 15 | 71-61 | 148 | 2 | 5 | - | - |
P | 2022-10-29 | 01:00 | (C) | Hercílio Luz | 1-1 | MF | |||
S | 2022-10-23 | 20:00 | (F) | Hercílio Luz | 1-0 | MF | |||
V | 2022-10-16 | 20:00 | (C) | Nação | 2-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-10-12 | 21:00 | (F) | Joinville | 1-2 | 1F | |||
P | 2022-10-09 | 20:00 | (C) | Carlos Renaux | 0-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-10-06 | 20:00 | (C) | Hercílio Luz | 1-0 | 1F | |||
S | 2022-10-04 | 01:00 | (F) | Marcílio Dias | 3-2 | 1F | |||
S | 2022-09-28 | 20:00 | (F) | Hercílio Luz | 3-2 | 1F | |||
P | 2022-09-24 | 22:00 | (C) | ABC | 0-0 | GrpC | |||
S | 2022-09-21 | 20:00 | (C) | Marcílio Dias | 1-4 | 1F | |||
S | 2022-09-18 | 21:00 | (F) | Vitória | 1-0 | GrpC | |||
V | 2022-09-14 | 20:00 | (F) | Carlos Renaux | 0-1 | 1F | |||
S | 2022-09-11 | 22:00 | (F) | Paysandu | 1-0 | GrpC | |||
S | 2022-09-07 | 01:00 | (C) | Joinville | 1-4 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-09-03 | 22:00 | (C) | Paysandu | 2-1 | GrpC | |||
V | 2022-08-30 | 20:00 | (F) | Nação | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-08-28 | 22:00 | (C) | Vitória | 5-1 | GrpC | |||
S | 2022-08-20 | 22:00 | (F) | ABC | 2-1 | GrpC | |||
V | 2022-08-13 | 22:00 | (C) | ABC | 2-1 | G19 | |||
P | 2022-08-09 | 01:00 | (F) | Botafogo-PB | 1-1 | G18 | |||
V | 2022-08-01 | 00:00 | (C) | São José-RS | 3-2 | G17 | |||
P | 2022-07-25 | 23:00 | (F) | Paysandu | 1-1 | G16 | |||
V | 2022-07-16 | 20:00 | (C) | Botafogo-SP | 2-1 | G15 | |||
V | 2022-07-09 | 23:00 | (C) | Campinense | 4-0 | G14 | |||
S | 2022-07-03 | 00:00 | (F) | Vitória | 2-0 | G13 | |||
P | 2022-06-28 | 01:00 | (C) | Remo | 0-0 | G12 | |||
P | 2022-06-18 | 23:00 | (F) | Manaus FC | 1-1 | G11 | |||
P | 2022-06-12 | 23:00 | (C) | Confiança | 0-0 | G10 | |||
P | 2022-06-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Ypiranga-RS | 3-3 | G9 | |||
V | 2022-05-28 | 20:00 | (C) | Ferroviário | 1-0 | G8 | |||
V | 2022-05-21 | 23:00 | (F) | GE Brasil | 0-1 | G7 | |||
V | 2022-05-15 | 16:00 | (C) | Aparecidense | 2-1 | G6 | |||
P | 2022-05-08 | 20:00 | (F) | Atlético Cearense | 1-1 | G5 | |||
S | 2022-05-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Mirassol | 0-2 | G4 | |||
P | 2022-04-24 | 20:00 | (F) | Floresta-CE | 0-0 | G3 | |||
V | 2022-04-19 | 01:00 | (C) | Altos | 4-1 | G2 | |||
P | 2022-04-10 | 00:00 | (F) | Volta Redonda | 1-1 | G1 | |||
S | 2022-03-26 | 20:30 | (F) | Camboriú | 2-0 | MF | |||
P | 2022-03-24 | 00:30 | (C) | Camboriú | 1-1 | MF | |||
P | 2022-03-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Hercílio Luz | 0-0 | QF | |||
12 |