P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9-3 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
FG | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5-10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | S4 | VSSSS | Dettagli | |
QF | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11-9 | 18 | 0 | 0 | S1 | VVPVS | Dettagli | |
POff | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 20-9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | S1 | VVPVS | Dettagli | |
2.º | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 86-41 | 32 | 1 | 0 | V2 | VVSVV | Dettagli | |
MF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-0 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
57 | 33 | 9 | 15 | 141-72 | 66 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2022-11-13 | 17:00 | (F) | Stromsgodset | 2-4 | G30 | ||
V | 2022-11-06 | 17:00 | (C) | Viking | 5-4 | G29 | ||
S | 2022-11-03 | 21:00 | (C) | PSV | 1-2 | GrpA | ||
S | 2022-10-30 | 17:00 | (F) | Rosenborg | 3-2 | G28 | ||
S | 2022-10-27 | 18:45 | (F) | FC Zurich | 2-1 | GrpA | ||
V | 2022-10-23 | 17:00 | (C) | Kristiansund BK | 5-0 | G27 | ||
V | 2022-10-16 | 17:00 | (F) | Valerenga | 0-6 | G26 | ||
S | 2022-10-13 | 18:45 | (C) | Arsenal | 0-1 | GrpA | ||
V | 2022-10-09 | 17:00 | (C) | Sandefjord | 4-1 | G25 | ||
S | 2022-10-06 | 21:00 | (F) | Arsenal | 3-0 | GrpA | ||
V | 2022-10-01 | 18:00 | (F) | Lillestrom | 1-4 | G24 | ||
P | 2022-09-18 | 18:00 | (C) | Haugesund | 1-1 | G23 | ||
V | 2022-09-15 | 21:00 | (C) | FC Zurich | 2-1 | GrpA | ||
S | 2022-09-11 | 18:00 | (F) | Tromso | 3-2 | G22 | ||
P | 2022-09-08 | 18:45 | (F) | PSV | 1-1 | GrpA | ||
S | 2022-09-03 | 18:00 | (C) | Molde | 1-4 | G21 | ||
V | 2022-08-27 | 18:00 | (F) | FK Jerv | 0-2 | G20 | ||
S | 2022-08-24 | 21:00 | (F) | Dinamo Zagreb | 4-1(d.t.s.) | POff | ||
P | 2022-08-20 | 18:00 | (C) | HamKam | 2-2 | G19 | ||
V | 2022-08-16 | 21:00 | (C) | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 | POff | ||
V | 2022-08-12 | 19:00 | (F) | Sarpsborg 08 | 1-4 | G18 | ||
P | 2022-08-09 | 18:00 | (F) | FK Zalgiris | 1-1 | 3TP | ||
V | 2022-08-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Odd | 7-0 | G17 | ||
V | 2022-08-03 | 18:00 | (C) | FK Zalgiris | 5-0 | 3TP | ||
V | 2022-07-30 | 16:00 | (F) | Aalesund | 1-2 | G16 | ||
V | 2022-07-27 | 18:00 | (C) | Linfield | 8-0 | 2TP | ||
V | 2022-07-23 | 16:00 | (C) | FK Jerv | 5-0 | G15 | ||
S | 2022-07-19 | 20:45 | (F) | Linfield | 1-0 | 2TP | ||
V | 2022-07-16 | 18:00 | (F) | HamKam | 0-2 | G14 | ||
S | 2022-07-13 | 19:00 | (F) | KÍ Klaksvík | 3-1 | 1TP | ||
V | 2022-07-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Sarpsborg 08 | 4-1 | G13 | ||
V | 2022-07-06 | 18:00 | (C) | KÍ Klaksvík | 3-0 | 1TP | ||
S | 2022-07-02 | 18:00 | (F) | Odd | 3-2 | G12 | ||
V | 2022-06-29 | 20:15 | (F) | Valerenga | 0-1 | 3T | ||
V | 2022-06-26 | 18:00 | (C) | Aalesund | 2-0 | G11 | ||
V | 2022-06-22 | 18:00 | (F) | Harstad IL | 0-5 | 2T | ||
V | 2022-06-18 | 18:00 | (F) | Kristiansund BK | 0-2 | G10 | ||
S | 2022-05-29 | 18:00 | (F) | Molde | 3-1 | G9 | ||
P | 2022-05-25 | 18:00 | (C) | Stromsgodset | 2-2 | G8 | ||
V | 2022-05-22 | 18:00 | (F) | Haugesund | 1-4 | G7 | ||
12 |