P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campione | 34 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 53-27 | 85 | 2 | 1 | P1 | VVVVP | Dettagli | |
34 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 53-27 | 85 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
P | 2023-06-03 | 13:00 | (F) | Rodina Moskva | 0-0 | G34 | |||
V | 2023-05-27 | 17:00 | (C) | Dynamo Makhachkala | 2-0 | G33 | |||
V | 2023-05-20 | 20:30 | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0-1 | G32 | |||
V | 2023-05-13 | 17:00 | (C) | Akron Togliatti | 3-2 | G31 | |||
V | 2023-05-06 | 18:00 | (F) | FK Krasnodar B | 0-1 | G30 | |||
V | 2023-04-29 | 17:00 | (C) | SKA-Energia | 3-1 | G29 | |||
V | 2023-04-21 | 18:30 | (F) | Arsenal Tula | 0-1 | G28 | |||
V | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (C) | Shinnik | 3-0 | G27 | |||
P | 2023-04-07 | 17:00 | (F) | Volgar Astrakhan | 0-0 | G26 | |||
P | 2023-04-02 | 14:00 | (C) | Veles Moskva | 1-1 | G25 | |||
P | 2023-03-25 | 11:00 | (F) | Alania Vladikavkaz | 0-0 | G24 | |||
P | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Kamaz | 0-0 | G23 | |||
V | 2023-03-12 | 13:00 | (C) | Volga Ulyanovsk | 1-0 | G22 | |||
V | 2023-03-06 | 15:30 | (F) | FC Kuban Krasnodar | 1-2 | G21 | |||
V | 2022-11-27 | 13:00 | (C) | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 2-0 | G20 | |||
V | 2022-11-20 | 10:00 | (F) | Ufa | 1-2 | G19 | |||
P | 2022-11-13 | 14:00 | (C) | FC Yenisey | 0-0 | G18 | |||
V | 2022-11-06 | 14:00 | (F) | Dynamo Makhachkala | 0-1 | G17 | |||
P | 2022-10-30 | 13:00 | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 3-3 | G16 | |||
P | 2022-10-23 | 14:00 | (F) | Akron Togliatti | 0-0 | G15 | |||
V | 2022-10-16 | 15:00 | (C) | FK Krasnodar B | 5-2 | G14 | |||
V | 2022-10-09 | 09:00 | (F) | SKA-Energia | 1-2 | G13 | |||
S | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Arsenal Tula | 1-2 | G12 | |||
S | 2022-09-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Shinnik | 1-0 | G11 | |||
V | 2022-09-18 | 17:00 | (C) | Volgar Astrakhan | 3-2 | G10 | |||
V | 2022-09-11 | 13:00 | (F) | Veles Moskva | 1-2 | G9 | |||
P | 2022-09-04 | 17:00 | (C) | Alania Vladikavkaz | 2-2 | G8 | |||
P | 2022-08-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Kamaz | 1-1 | G7 | |||
V | 2022-08-21 | 11:45 | (F) | Volga Ulyanovsk | 1-2 | G6 | |||
V | 2022-08-15 | 18:30 | (C) | FC Kuban Krasnodar | 3-0 | G5 | |||
P | 2022-08-08 | 17:00 | (F) | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 2-2 | G4 | |||
P | 2022-08-01 | 19:00 | (C) | Ufa | 0-0 | G3 | |||
S | 2022-07-24 | 12:00 | (F) | FC Yenisey | 3-2 | G2 | |||
V | 2022-07-17 | 17:00 | (C) | Rodina Moskva | 2-0 | G1 |