P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.º | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 32-48 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 32-48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2022-07-17 | 17:00 | (C) | Kwara Utd | 1-0 | G38 | |||
S | 2022-07-10 | 17:00 | (F) | Niger Tornadoes | 2-1 | G37 | |||
V | 2022-07-02 | 17:00 | (C) | Sunshine Stars | 1-0 | G36 | |||
P | 2022-06-26 | 17:00 | (F) | Enyimba | 0-0 | G35 | |||
V | 2022-06-18 | 17:00 | (C) | Katsina United | 1-0 | G34 | |||
S | 2022-06-12 | 17:00 | (F) | Lobi Stars | 2-1 | G33 | |||
V | 2022-06-05 | 15:00 | (C) | Akwa United | 1-0 | G32 | |||
S | 2022-06-01 | 17:00 | (F) | Gombe United FC | 3-2 | G31 | |||
V | 2022-05-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Shooting Stars | 3-1 | G30 | |||
S | 2022-05-22 | 17:00 | (F) | Kano Pillars | 3-1 | G29 | |||
V | 2022-05-14 | 17:00 | (C) | Rivers United | 2-0 | G28 | |||
S | 2022-05-07 | 17:00 | (F) | Enugu Rangers | 3-1 | G27 | |||
V | 2022-05-01 | 17:00 | (C) | Abia Warriors | 2-1 | G26 | |||
P | 2022-04-25 | 17:00 | (F) | Wikki Tourists | 0-0 | G25 | |||
V | 2022-04-21 | 17:00 | (C) | Plateau United | 1-0 | G24 | |||
S | 2022-04-16 | 17:00 | (F) | Akwa Starlets | 2-1 | G23 | |||
P | 2022-04-12 | 17:00 | (C) | Remo Stars | 0-0 | G22 | |||
S | 2022-04-06 | 17:00 | (F) | Nasarawa Utd | 2-0 | G21 | |||
S | 2022-04-03 | 17:00 | (F) | MFM FC | 1-0 | G20 | |||
P | 2022-03-19 | 16:00 | (C) | MFM FC | 0-0 | G19 | |||
S | 2022-03-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Kwara Utd | 2-1 | G18 | |||
V | 2022-03-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Niger Tornadoes | 1-0 | G17 | |||
S | 2022-03-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Sunshine Stars | 3-1 | G16 | |||
V | 2022-02-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Enyimba | 1-0 | G15 | |||
P | 2022-02-21 | 16:00 | (F) | Katsina United | 1-1 | G14 | |||
V | 2022-02-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Lobi Stars | 1-0 | G13 | |||
P | 2022-02-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Akwa United | 0-0 | G12 | |||
P | 2022-02-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Gombe United FC | 1-1 | G11 | |||
S | 2022-02-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Shooting Stars | 4-0 | G10 | |||
S | 2022-01-29 | 16:00 | (C) | Kano Pillars | 0-1 | G9 | |||
S | 2022-01-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Rivers United | 3-1 | G8 | |||
S | 2022-01-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Enugu Rangers | 0-3 | G7 | |||
S | 2022-01-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Abia Warriors | 1-0 | G6 | |||
V | 2022-01-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Wikki Tourists | 1-0 | G5 | |||
S | 2022-01-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Plateau United | 3-0 | G4 | |||
V | 2021-12-29 | 16:00 | (C) | Akwa Starlets | 1-0 | G3 | |||
S | 2021-12-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Remo Stars | 3-0 | G2 | |||
P | 2021-12-19 | 16:00 | (C) | Nasarawa Utd | 3-3 | G1 |