P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 36 | 14 | 13 | 9 | 42-35 | 101 | 2 | 5 | V2 | PPSVV | Dettagli | |
36 | 14 | 13 | 9 | 42-35 | 101 | 2 | 5 | - | - |
V | 2022-10-24 | 00:00 | (C) | Deportivo Lara | 1-0 | GrpB | |||
V | 2022-10-21 | 00:00 | (F) | Portuguesa FC | 0-1 | GrpA | |||
S | 2022-10-16 | 23:00 | (C) | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0-2 | GrpA | |||
P | 2022-10-10 | 01:15 | (F) | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0-0 | GrpB | |||
P | 2022-10-06 | 23:00 | (C) | Portuguesa FC | 0-0 | GrpB | |||
V | 2022-10-03 | 01:15 | (F) | Deportivo Lara | 0-2 | GrpB | |||
P | 2022-09-19 | 00:00 | (C) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 2-2 | G30 | |||
V | 2022-09-14 | 23:00 | (F) | Zulia | 1-3 | G29 | |||
S | 2022-09-10 | 21:00 | (C) | Hermanos Colmenarez | 0-1 | G28 | |||
V | 2022-09-03 | 01:15 | (F) | Academia Puerto Cabello | 1-2 | G27 | |||
P | 2022-08-29 | 01:30 | (C) | UCV FC | 0-0 | G26 | |||
P | 2022-08-15 | 01:15 | (C) | Carabobo FC | 0-0 | G24 | |||
S | 2022-08-11 | 00:00 | (F) | Deportivo Lara | 2-0 | G25 | |||
S | 2022-08-06 | 01:15 | (F) | Zamora FC | 2-0 | G23 | |||
P | 2022-07-30 | 01:15 | (C) | Caracas FC | 0-0 | G22 | |||
P | 2022-07-23 | 01:15 | (F) | Dep. La Guaira | 0-0 | G21 | |||
V | 2022-07-16 | 01:15 | (C) | Metropolitanos FC | 3-0 | G20 | |||
P | 2022-07-11 | 01:15 | (F) | Portuguesa FC | 0-0 | G19 | |||
V | 2022-07-02 | 23:00 | (C) | Mineros | 1-0 | G18 | |||
S | 2022-06-19 | 01:15 | (F) | Monagas SC | 3-0 | G17 | |||
V | 2022-06-10 | 01:15 | (C) | Aragua FC | 2-0 | G16 | |||
S | 2022-06-06 | 01:30 | (F) | Aragua FC | 1-0 | G15 | |||
V | 2022-05-29 | 01:30 | (C) | Monagas SC | 4-2 | G14 | |||
V | 2022-05-22 | 01:30 | (F) | Mineros | 1-2 | G13 | |||
P | 2022-05-14 | 01:30 | (C) | Portuguesa FC | 2-2 | G12 | |||
P | 2022-05-07 | 21:00 | (F) | Metropolitanos FC | 1-1 | G11 | |||
P | 2022-04-29 | 23:15 | (C) | Dep. La Guaira | 3-3 | G10 | |||
S | 2022-04-23 | 00:00 | (F) | Caracas FC | 2-0 | G9 | |||
P | 2022-04-17 | 17:00 | (C) | Zamora FC | 1-1 | G8 | |||
S | 2022-04-09 | 23:15 | (F) | Carabobo FC | 3-1 | G7 | |||
V | 2022-03-31 | 23:15 | (C) | Deportivo Lara | 2-0 | G6 | |||
S | 2022-03-25 | 20:00 | (F) | UCV FC | 2-1 | G5 | |||
P | 2022-03-18 | 22:00 | (C) | Academia Puerto Cabello | 1-1 | G4 | |||
V | 2022-03-13 | 23:00 | (F) | Hermanos Colmenarez | 1-2 | G3 | |||
V | 2022-03-05 | 22:00 | (C) | Zulia | 3-0 | G2 | |||
V | 2022-02-27 | 20:00 | (F) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 1-2 | G1 |