P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.º | 36 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 59-52 | - | - | - | - | - | Dettagli | |
36 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 59-52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2022-04-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Stockton Town FC | 1-3 | G38 | |||
P | 2022-04-18 | 16:00 | (F) | Liversedge | 1-1 | G37 | |||
V | 2022-04-09 | 16:00 | (F) | Sheffield FC | 1-2 | G35 | |||
V | 2022-04-05 | 20:45 | (F) | Bridlington Town | 1-4 | G29 | |||
V | 2022-04-02 | 16:00 | (C) | Lincoln United | 3-2 | G34 | |||
V | 2022-03-29 | 20:45 | (F) | Tadcaster Albion | 1-2 | G28 | |||
V | 2022-03-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Yorkshire Amateur | 1-3 | G33 | |||
V | 2022-03-19 | 16:00 | (C) | Pickering Town | 5-1 | G32 | |||
P | 2022-03-11 | 20:45 | (F) | Pontefract Collieries | 0-0 | G31 | |||
S | 2022-03-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Marske United | 0-3 | G23 | |||
V | 2022-03-01 | 20:45 | (F) | Stocksbridge Park | 1-3 | G24 | |||
V | 2022-02-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Hebburn Town | 3-1 | G30 | |||
S | 2022-02-22 | 20:45 | (C) | Cleethorpes Town | 0-2 | G27 | |||
S | 2022-02-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Yorkshire Amateur | 1-2 | G17 | |||
V | 2022-01-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Worksop Town | 0-1 | G26 | |||
S | 2022-01-22 | 16:00 | (C) | Shildon AFC | 0-1 | G25 | |||
S | 2022-01-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Ossett United | 1-0 | G22 | |||
S | 2021-12-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Liversedge | 1-2 | G21 | |||
V | 2021-12-18 | 16:00 | (F) | Dunston UTS | 2-3 | G20 | |||
V | 2021-12-11 | 16:00 | (C) | Frickley Athletic | 3-1 | G19 | |||
S | 2021-12-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Stockton Town FC | 3-2 | G18 | |||
P | 2021-11-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Lincoln United | 1-1 | G16 | |||
P | 2021-11-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Tadcaster Albion | 1-1 | G15 | |||
S | 2021-11-06 | 16:00 | (F) | Cleethorpes Town | 3-2 | G14 | |||
P | 2021-10-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Worksop Town | 1-1 | G13 | |||
V | 2021-10-19 | 20:45 | (F) | Hebburn Town | 1-3 | G9 | |||
S | 2021-10-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Shildon AFC | 3-1 | G12 | |||
S | 2021-10-12 | 20:45 | (F) | Marske United | 4-1 | G11 | |||
V | 2021-10-04 | 20:45 | (C) | Stocksbridge Park | 2-1 | G10 | |||
V | 2021-09-13 | 20:45 | (C) | Bridlington Town | 1-0 | G8 | |||
P | 2021-09-11 | 16:00 | (C) | Pontefract Collieries | 1-1 | G7 | |||
P | 2021-09-07 | 20:45 | (F) | Pickering Town | 2-2 | G6 | |||
V | 2021-08-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Ossett United | 2-0 | G5 | |||
P | 2021-08-23 | 20:45 | (C) | Sheffield FC | 2-2 | G3 | |||
S | 2021-08-17 | 20:45 | (F) | Frickley Athletic | 2-1 | G2 | |||
P | 2021-08-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Dunston UTS | 0-0 | G1 |