P | V | P | S | DR | A | DA | E | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.º | 46 | 14 | 11 | 21 | 39-62 | 86 | 1 | 1 | S1 | SVSVS | Dettagli | |
46 | 14 | 11 | 21 | 39-62 | 86 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
S | 2022-05-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Bradford City | 2-0 | G46 | |||
V | 2022-04-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Stevenage | 2-1 | G45 | |||
S | 2022-04-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Harrogate Town | 3-0 | G44 | |||
V | 2022-04-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Mansfield Town | 1-0 | G43 | |||
S | 2022-04-15 | 16:00 | (F) | Walsall | 1-0 | G42 | |||
S | 2022-04-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Exeter City | 0-1 | G41 | |||
P | 2022-04-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Tranmere Rovers | 2-2 | G40 | |||
S | 2022-03-29 | 20:45 | (F) | Rochdale | 2-0 | G30 | |||
V | 2022-03-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Bristol Rovers | 1-0 | G39 | |||
V | 2022-03-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Barrow AFC | 1-2 | G38 | |||
S | 2022-03-15 | 20:45 | (C) | Newport County | 1-2 | G37 | |||
V | 2022-03-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Northampton Town | 2-1 | G36 | |||
V | 2022-03-05 | 16:00 | (F) | Oldham Athletic | 1-2 | G35 | |||
V | 2022-03-01 | 20:45 | (C) | Rochdale | 2-0 | G23 | |||
V | 2022-02-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Leyton Orient | 0-1 | G34 | |||
S | 2022-02-19 | 16:00 | (C) | Swindon Town | 0-3 | G33 | |||
P | 2022-02-12 | 16:00 | (F) | Colchester | 2-2 | G32 | |||
S | 2022-02-08 | 20:45 | (C) | Port Vale | 1-3 | G31 | |||
S | 2022-02-01 | 20:45 | (F) | Salford City | 2-1 | G24 | |||
S | 2022-01-29 | 16:00 | (C) | Sutton United | 0-2 | G29 | |||
S | 2022-01-22 | 16:00 | (F) | Forest Green Rovers | 3-0 | G28 | |||
P | 2022-01-18 | 20:45 | (C) | Hartlepool United | 0-0 | G26 | |||
P | 2022-01-15 | 16:00 | (C) | Crawley Town | 1-1 | G27 | |||
V | 2022-01-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Bradford City | 2-0 | G22 | |||
V | 2022-01-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Scunthorpe United | 0-1 | G25 | |||
V | 2021-12-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Stevenage | 0-2 | G21 | |||
S | 2021-12-07 | 20:45 | (F) | Mansfield Town | 1-0 | G20 | |||
V | 2021-11-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Walsall | 1-0 | G19 | |||
S | 2021-11-23 | 20:45 | (C) | Harrogate Town | 0-2 | G18 | |||
S | 2021-11-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Exeter City | 2-1 | G17 | |||
P | 2021-11-13 | 14:00 | (C) | Barrow AFC | 0-0 | G16 | |||
S | 2021-10-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Northampton Town | 3-0 | G15 | |||
P | 2021-10-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Oldham Athletic | 0-0 | G14 | |||
P | 2021-10-19 | 20:45 | (F) | Newport County | 2-2 | G13 | |||
S | 2021-10-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Tranmere Rovers | 0-1 | G12 | |||
S | 2021-10-09 | 16:00 | (F) | Bristol Rovers | 3-0 | G11 | |||
S | 2021-10-02 | 16:00 | (C) | Forest Green Rovers | 0-2 | G10 | |||
S | 2021-09-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Sutton United | 4-0 | G9 | |||
P | 2021-09-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Scunthorpe United | 2-2 | G8 | |||
S | 2021-09-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Crawley Town | 2-1 | G7 | |||
12 |