Emperor´s Cup 2024


        Calendario

        partite

        DataOraCasaTrasfertaFaseTV
        h2h2024-05-2506:00Tochigi CityTochigi City1-0Tokyo MusashinoTokyo Musashino1TP
        h2h2024-05-2506:00NaraNara3-2Kyoto Sangyo UniversityKyoto Sangyo University1TP
        h2h2024-05-2506:00SagamiharaSagamihara3-0Yamanashi Gakuin UniversityYamanashi Gakuin University1TP
        h2h2024-05-2506:00Tegevajaro MiyazakiTegevajaro Miyazaki4-0Kawasoe ClubKawasoe Club1TP
        h2h2024-05-2506:00Tokai UniversityTokai University0-4Heavy IndustrialHeavy Industrial1TP
        h2h2024-05-2506:00Zweigen KanazawaZweigen Kanazawa0-0(3-4 d.t.r.)Konan UniversityKonan University1TP
        h2h2024-05-2506:00GifuGifu1-0Azul ClaroAzul Claro1TP
        h2h2024-05-2506:00Sony SendaiSony Sendai3-1Tonan MaebashiTonan Maebashi1TP
        h2h2024-05-2606:00Vanraure HachinoheVanraure Hachinohe2-0Briobecca UrayasuBriobecca Urayasu1TP
        h2h2024-05-2606:00Nagano ParceiroNagano Parceiro7-0Saruta KogyoSaruta Kogyo1TP
        h2h2024-05-2606:00Fukuyama CityFukuyama City3-0Okinawa SVOkinawa SV1TP
        h2h2024-05-2606:00FC TokushimaFC Tokushima0-1J-LeaseJ-Lease1TP
        h2h2024-05-2606:00National Institute of FitnessNational Institute of Fitness0-3Giravanz KitakyushuGiravanz Kitakyushu1TP
        h2h2024-05-2606:00Iwate Grulla MoriokaIwate Grulla Morioka3-1Hokkaido TokachiHokkaido Tokachi1TP
        h2h2024-05-2606:00Kataller ToyamaKataller Toyama3-0Kansai UniversityKansai University1TP
        h2h2024-05-2606:00Veertien MieVeertien Mie1-0ImabariImabari1TP
        h2h2024-05-2606:00Fukui UnitedFukui United0-3Omiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija1TP
        h2h2024-05-2606:00Kochi UnitedKochi United1-0Belugarosso IwamiBelugarosso Iwami1TP
        h2h2024-05-2606:00Fukushima UnitedFukushima United9-0Oyama SCOyama SC1TP
        h2h2024-05-2606:00Mitsubishi MizushimaMitsubishi Mizushima3-4(d.t.s.)Kamatamare SanukiKamatamare Sanuki1TP
        h2h2024-05-2606:00Biwako Seikei Sport CollegeBiwako Seikei Sport College0-1Chukyo UniversityChukyo University1TP
        h2h2024-05-2606:00Arterivo WakayamaArterivo Wakayama1-2Japan SCJapan SC1TP
        h2h2024-05-2606:00Gainare TottoriGainare Tottori1-1(3-4 d.t.r.)Baleine ShimonosekiBaleine Shimonoseki1TP
        h2h2024-05-2606:00University of TsukubaUniversity of Tsukuba1-0Meiji UniversityMeiji University1TP
        h2h2024-06-1211:30Machida ZelviaMachida Zelvia1-1(2-4 d.t.r.)University of TsukubaUniversity of Tsukuba2TP
        h2h2024-06-1211:30Sanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima11-2Baleine ShimonosekiBaleine Shimonoseki2TP
        h2h2024-06-1211:30Nagoya GrampusNagoya Grampus0-1Japan SCJapan SC2TP
        h2h2024-06-1211:30Tokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy5-0Nagano ParceiroNagano Parceiro2TP
        h2h2024-06-1212:00Shonan BellmareShonan Bellmare3-1Konan UniversityKonan University2TP
        h2h2024-06-1212:00Oita TrinitaOita Trinita1-0Kagoshima UnitedKagoshima United2TP
        h2h2024-06-1212:00Kawasaki FrontaleKawasaki Frontale2-0Sony SendaiSony Sendai2TP
        h2h2024-06-1212:00Roasso KumamotoRoasso Kumamoto1-2Mito HollyhockMito Hollyhock2TP
        h2h2024-06-1212:00Yokohama MarinosYokohama Marinos2-2(5-4 d.t.r.)GifuGifu2TP
        h2h2024-06-1212:00Júbilo IwataJúbilo Iwata1-2Tegevajaro MiyazakiTegevajaro Miyazaki2TP
        h2h2024-06-1212:00Gamba OsakaGamba Osaka3-0Fukushima UnitedFukushima United2TP
        h2h2024-06-1212:00Blaublitz AkitaBlaublitz Akita0-2IwakiIwaki2TP
        h2h2024-06-1212:00Fagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayama1-7Ehime FCEhime FC2TP
        h2h2024-06-1212:00Kashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol2-0Iwate Grulla MoriokaIwate Grulla Morioka2TP
        h2h2024-06-1212:00JEF UnitedJEF United2-1Chukyo UniversityChukyo University2TP
        h2h2024-06-1212:00Cerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka3-1J-LeaseJ-Lease2TP
        h2h2024-06-1212:00Yokohama FCYokohama FC2-1(d.t.s.)Vanraure HachinoheVanraure Hachinohe2TP
        h2h2024-06-1212:00Kyoto SangaKyoto Sanga2-0Omiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija2TP
        h2h2024-06-1212:00Vissel KobeVissel Kobe2-0Kataller ToyamaKataller Toyama2TP
        h2h2024-06-1212:00Avispa FukuokaAvispa Fukuoka8-0Fukuyama CityFukuyama City2TP
        h2h2024-06-1212:00Thespa KusatsuThespa Kusatsu1-1(2-3 d.t.r.)Renofa YamaguchiRenofa Yamaguchi2TP
        h2h2024-06-1212:00Montedio YamagataMontedio Yamagata3-2SagamiharaSagamihara2TP
        h2h2024-06-1212:00Consadole SapporoConsadole Sapporo3-1Tochigi CityTochigi City2TP
        h2h2024-06-1212:00Shimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse9-0Heavy IndustrialHeavy Industrial2TP
        h2h2024-06-1212:00FC TokyoFC Tokyo3-0Veertien MieVeertien Mie2TP
        h2h2024-06-1212:00Ventforet KofuVentforet Kofu2-0Honda FCHonda FC2TP
        12