238 resultati
        Gruppo di Età
        • Choose Sport first
        Club principale
        APOEL
        Athlitikos Podosferikos Omilos Ellinon Lefkosias
        CiproCipro · Nicosia · 1926
        Squadra+ 6 squadreUEFA 10165
        Anorthosis
        Anorthosis Famagusta FC
        CiproCipro · Larnaca · 1911
        Squadra+ 8 squadreUEFA 14331
        AEL Limassol
        Athlitiki Enosis Lemesou
        CiproCipro · Limassol · 1930
        Squadra+ 7 squadreUEFA 25217
        Omonia
        Athlitikos Sullogos Omonoia Lefkosias
        CiproCipro · Nicosia · 1948
        Squadra+ 5 squadreUEFA 10154
        Anagennisi Deryneia
        Morfotikos Syllogos Anagennisi Derynias
        CiproCipro · Deryneia · 1919
        Olympiakos Nicosia
        Olympiakos Nicosia FC
        CiproCipro · Nicosia · 1931
        ENP
        Enosis Neon Paralimniou
        CiproCipro · Paralimni · 1936
        AEK Larnaca
        Athlitiki Enosi Kition Larnaca Football Club
        CiproCipro · Larnaca · 1994
        Squadra+ 6 squadreUEFA 1253
        Ermis Aradippou
        Ermis Aradippou Football Club
        CiproCipro · Aradippou · 1958
        Squadra+ 2 squadreUEFA 2194
        Aris Limassol
        Aris Limassol Football Club
        CiproCipro · Limassol · 1930
        Squadra+ 2 squadreUEFA 2207
        Nea Salamis
        Nea Salamis Famagusta Football Club
        CiproCipro · Famagusta · 1948
        Alki Larnaca
        Athlitiko Somateio Alki
        CiproCipro · Larnaca · 1948
        Apollon Limassol
        Apollon Limassol FC
        CiproCipro · Limassol · 1954
        Squadra+ 7 squadreUEFA 10918
        Ethnikos Achnas
        Ethnikos Athlitikos Syllogos Achnas
        CiproCipro · Achna · 1968
        APEP
        Athlitiki Podosfairiki Enosi Pitsilia
        CiproCipro · Pitsilia · 1979
        Squadra1
        AEP
        Athlitiki Enosi Paphos
        CiproCipro · Paphos · 2000
        Squadra2
        APOP
        Athlitikos Podosfairikos Omilos Pegeias Kinuras
        CiproCipro · Pegeia · 2003
        SquadraUEFA 2438
        Digenis Morphou
        Digenis Akritas Morphou
        CiproCipro · Morphou · 1931
        Ayia Napa Femminile
        Athlitikos Omilos Ayias Napas
        CiproCipro · Ayia Napa
        Squadra2
        Pezoporikos
        Pezoporikos Omilos Larnacas
        CiproCipro · Larnaca · 1927