P | V | P | S | DR | M | T | SU | GF | AST | AG | A | DA | E | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5-13 | 690 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Dettagli | |
27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 56-25 | 2174 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | Dettagli | |
34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 61-38 | 2864 | 32 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 2022-11-06 | G35 | Paide LM | (C) | Nomme Kalju | 1-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-10-30 | G34 | Paide LM | (F) | FC Flora | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-10-15 | G32 | Paide LM | (C) | Kalev Tallinn | 1-2 | 60 | - | RR | R | - | - | ||
V | 2022-10-02 | G30 | Paide LM | (C) | Narva Trans | 2-0 | 40 | 8 40' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2022-09-10 | G28 | Paide LM | (F) | JK Vaprus | 1-2 | 89 | 8 89' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2022-09-03 | G27 | Paide LM | (F) | Nomme Kalju | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-08-28 | G25 | Paide LM | (C) | FC Flora | 1-2 | 62 | - | - | R | - | - | ||
V | 2022-08-20 | G24 | Paide LM | (F) | Kalev Tallinn | 2-7 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2022-08-17 | G20 | Paide LM | (C) | JK Vaprus | 4-2 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
P | 2022-08-14 | G23 | Paide LM | (C) | Kuressaare | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-08-11 | 3E | Paide LM | (F) | Anderlecht | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-08-04 | 3E | Paide LM | (C) | Anderlecht | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2022-07-31 | G21 | Paide LM | (C) | JK Tammeka | 3-0 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2022-07-28 | 2TP | Paide LM | (C) | FC Ararat-Armenia | 0-0 | 120 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-07-14 | 1TP | Paide LM | (C) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-2 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2022-07-07 | 1TP | Paide LM | (F) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2022-07-02 | G19 | Paide LM | (F) | Narva Trans | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2022-06-29 | G18 | Paide LM | (F) | TJK Legion | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2022-06-18 | G17 | Paide LM | (C) | Kuressaare | 1-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-05-29 | G16 | Paide LM | (F) | Nomme Kalju | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2022-05-24 | G15 | Paide LM | (C) | JK Tammeka | 3-0 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2022-05-18 | G14 | Paide LM | (C) | Narva Trans | 4-2 | 78 | 8 78' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-05-15 | G13 | Paide LM | (F) | FCI Levadia | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2022-05-08 | G12 | Paide LM | (F) | FC Flora | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2022-05-01 | G11 | Paide LM | (C) | Kalev Tallinn | 7-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2022-04-27 | G10 | Paide LM | (C) | JK Vaprus | 6-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-04-23 | G9 | Paide LM | (F) | Kuressaare | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2022-04-16 | G8 | Paide LM | (F) | Narva Trans | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2022-04-13 | G7 | Paide LM | (C) | TJK Legion | 5-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-04-10 | G6 | Paide LM | (C) | FCI Levadia | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2022-04-01 | G5 | Paide LM | (F) | Kalev Tallinn | 0-3 | 90 | - | R | - | Q x2 | - | ||
V | 2022-03-20 | G4 | Paide LM | (F) | JK Tammeka | 1-3 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-03-13 | G3 | Paide LM | (C) | FC Flora | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-03-06 | G2 | Paide LM | (C) | Nomme Kalju | 2-3 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2022-03-01 | G1 | Paide LM | (F) | JK Vaprus | 1-3 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2021-07-15 | 1TP | Paide LM | (F) | Slask Wroclaw | 2-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2021-07-08 | 1TP | Paide LM | (C) | Slask Wroclaw | 1-2 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - |