P | V | P | S | DR | M | T | SU | GF | AST | AG | A | DA | E | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 19-34 | 1552 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | Dettagli | |
23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 19-34 | 1552 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 2023-06-03 | G34 | Ufa | (C) | FC Kuban Krasnodar | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
S | 2023-05-27 | G33 | Ufa | (F) | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 2-0 | 82 | 8 82' | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-05-20 | G32 | Ufa | (C) | Kamaz | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
P | 2023-05-13 | G31 | Ufa | (C) | FC Yenisey | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
S | 2023-05-07 | G30 | Ufa | (F) | Rodina Moskva | 2-1 | 84 | 8 84' | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-04-28 | G29 | Ufa | (C) | Dynamo Makhachkala | 3-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | |
S | 2023-04-22 | G28 | Ufa | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 3-2 | 45 | 8 46' | R | - | - | - | |
P | 2023-04-15 | G27 | Ufa | (C) | Akron Togliatti | 0-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | |
S | 2023-04-09 | G26 | Ufa | (F) | FK Krasnodar B | 1-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-04-02 | G25 | Ufa | (C) | SKA-Energia | 3-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | |
S | 2023-03-26 | G24 | Ufa | (F) | Arsenal Tula | 2-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | |
S | 2023-03-19 | G23 | Ufa | (C) | Shinnik | 1-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | |
S | 2023-03-12 | G22 | Ufa | (F) | Volgar Astrakhan | 1-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-03-05 | G21 | Ufa | (C) | Veles Moskva | 4-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | |
S | 2022-11-20 | G19 | Ufa | (C) | Rubin Kazan | 1-2 | 70 | 8 70' | - | - | - | - | |
S | 2022-11-12 | G18 | Ufa | (F) | Volga Ulyanovsk | 2-1 | 60 | 8 60' | - | - | - | - | |
P | 2022-11-06 | G17 | Ufa | (C) | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 0-0 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | |
S | 2022-10-24 | G15 | Ufa | (F) | FC Yenisey | 3-1 | 45 | 8 46' | R | - | - | - | |
S | 2022-10-16 | G14 | Ufa | (C) | Rodina Moskva | 0-1 | 47 | 8 47' | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2022-10-09 | G13 | Ufa | (F) | Dynamo Makhachkala | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
S | 2022-10-01 | G12 | Ufa | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0-2 | 31 | 7 59' | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2022-09-18 | G10 | Ufa | (C) | FK Krasnodar B | 2-1 | 48 | - | - | R | - | - | |
P | 2022-09-11 | G9 | Ufa | (F) | SKA-Energia | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
S | 2022-09-02 | G8 | Ufa | (C) | Arsenal Tula | 0-2 | 71 | 8 71' | R | - | - | - | |
S | 2022-08-27 | G7 | Ufa | (F) | Shinnik | 3-0 | 81 | 8 81' | R | - | - | - | |
P | 2022-08-21 | G6 | Ufa | (C) | Volgar Astrakhan | 0-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | |
V | 2022-08-13 | G5 | Ufa | (F) | Veles Moskva | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
S | 2022-08-07 | G4 | Ufa | (C) | Alania Vladikavkaz | 1-3 | 27 | 7 63' | - | - | - | - | |
P | 2022-08-01 | G3 | Ufa | (F) | Rubin Kazan | 0-0 | 17 | 7 73' | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2022-07-23 | G2 | Ufa | (C) | Volga Ulyanovsk | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
S | 2022-07-17 | G1 | Ufa | (F) | FC Kuban Krasnodar | 2-0 | 79 | 8 79' | - | - | - | - |