1xBet

          Meno Vittorie

          PVPSVCPCSCVFPTR
          24Ucraina Andriy Shevchenko40130020110
          24Italia Leonardo Semplici30120110010
          24Italia Eusebio Di Francesco30030020010
          18Italia Walter Mazzarri131661330330
          18Italia Davide Ballardini121650321330
          18Italia Stefano Colantuono81160041120
          18Italia Fabrizio Castori81161120040
          18Italia Tullio Gritti11000001000
          18Italia Marco Domenichini11001000000
          16Italia Luca Gotti163762421340
          16Italia Thiago Motta1633102241160
          14Italia Roberto D´Aversa164392252140
          14Italia Paolo Zanetti164392142250
          12Italia Alessio Dionisi165562333230
          12Croazia Ivan Juric165474221250
          11Croazia Igor Tudor 136525101420
          8Italia Aurelio Andreazzoli167273154120
          8Italia Maurizio Sarri167455212240
          8Serbia Sinisa Mihaijlovic167365132230
          6Italia Massimiliano Allegri168354134220
          12
          [P=Punti, V=Vittorie, P=Punti, S=, VC=Vittorie in casa, PC=Pontos Casa, SC=, VF=Vittorie in trasferta, PT=, R=Tiri]
          [Ultimo aggiornamento: 2021-12-09 a 12:48]