1xBet

          Ligue 1 2022/23


          Statistiche
          PGSGSCGST
          1France Philippe Montanier22381622
          2France Olivier Pantaloni21371621
          3France Gérald Baticle15341816
          3France Régis Le Bris21341420
          5France Julien Stéphan18331815
          6France Bruno Irles15311120
          7Belgium Philippe Clément21291811
          8France Pascal Gastien21271611
          9Portugal Paulo Fonseca2126179
          9France Antoine Kombouaré21261115
          11Armenia Michel Der Zakarian11251213
          12France Olivier Dall´Oglio12241212
          13France Jean-Marc Furlan1022814
          13France Bruno Génésio2122715
          15France Christophe Pélissier9211011
          16France Romain Pitau919910
          16Spain Óscar García1019910
          16Switzerland Lucien Favre1719910
          19Australia Patrick Kisnorbo717611
          19Croatia Igor Tudor 2117107
          12
          [P=Punti, GS=Gol subiti, GSC=Gol subiti in casa, GST=]
          [Ultimo aggiornamento: 2023-02-04 a 20:30]