1xBet

          Meno Vittorie

          SquadraPVPSVCPCSCVFPTR
          19Italia selecionar equipa Genoa151770341431
          19Italia selecionar equipa Cagliari151681340340
          18Italia selecionar equipa Salernitana1522111161151
          16Italia selecionar equipa Spezia1532102141161
          16Italia selecionar equipa Udinese143652421231
          14Italia selecionar equipa Venezia154382132251
          14Italia selecionar equipa Sampdoria154382242141
          11Italia selecionar equipa Hellas Verona155555120431
          11Italia selecionar equipa Sassuolo155462333132
          11Italia selecionar equipa Torino145274121150
          9Italia selecionar equipa Empoli146172154022
          9Italia selecionar equipa Lazio146355111243
          7Italia selecionar equipa Bologna157355122231
          7Italia selecionar equipa Juventus157353134221
          5Italia selecionar equipa Fiorentina158075023051
          5Italia selecionar equipa Roma158165113051
          4Italia selecionar equipa Atalanta159423326102
          3Italia selecionar equipa Internazionale1510415205214
          1Italia selecionar equipa Milan1511225116111
          1Italia selecionar equipa Napoli1511316105212
          [P=Punti, V=Vittorie, P=Punti, S=, VC=Vittorie in casa, PC=Pontos Casa, SC=, VF=Vittorie in trasferta, PT=, R=Tiri]
          [Ultimo aggiornamento: 2021-12-02 a 05:54]