1xBet

          Meno Pareggi

          SquadraPVPSVCPCSCVFPTR
          20Italia selecionar equipa Fiorentina147074023050
          18Italia selecionar equipa Roma148155113041
          18Italia selecionar equipa Empoli146172154022
          13Italia selecionar equipa Spezia143292141151
          13Italia selecionar equipa Salernitana1422101151151
          13Italia selecionar equipa Napoli1411216105112
          13Italia selecionar equipa Torino145274121150
          13Italia selecionar equipa Milan1410225115111
          7Italia selecionar equipa Sassuolo145362233132
          7Italia selecionar equipa Venezia144372132241
          7Italia selecionar equipa Bologna146354122231
          7Italia selecionar equipa Juventus146353133221
          7Italia selecionar equipa Lazio146355111243
          7Italia selecionar equipa Sampdoria144372242131
          4Italia selecionar equipa Hellas Verona145455020431
          4Italia selecionar equipa Internazionale149414205214
          4Italia selecionar equipa Atalanta148422326102
          3Italia selecionar equipa Cagliari141581340240
          2Italia selecionar equipa Udinese143652421231
          1Italia selecionar equipa Genoa141760331431
          [P=Punti, V=Vittorie, P=Punti, S=, VC=Vittorie in casa, PC=Pontos Casa, SC=, VF=Vittorie in trasferta, PT=, R=Tiri]
          [Ultimo aggiornamento: 2021-11-30 a 14:19]