Data | Ora | Casa | Trasferta | Fase | TV | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 2022-08-13 | 21:00 | Leganés | 1-2 | Alavés | G1 | ||||||
V | 2022-08-19 | 22:00 | Alavés | 1-0 | Mirandés | G2 | ||||||
P | 2022-08-28 | 22:00 | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 1-1 | Alavés | G3 | ||||||
P | 2022-09-03 | 14:00 | Alavés | 1-1 | Las Palmas | G4 | ||||||
V | 2022-09-10 | 14:00 | Lugo | 1-2 | Alavés | G5 | ||||||
V | 2022-09-18 | 16:15 | Alavés | 2-1 | Huesca | G6 | ||||||
P | 2022-09-26 | 21:00 | Cartagena | 1-1 | Alavés | G7 | ||||||
V | 2022-10-02 | 16:15 | Alavés | 3-1 | Ponferradina | G8 | ||||||
S | 2022-10-08 | 21:00 | Burgos CF | 3-0 | Alavés | G9 | ||||||
P | 2022-10-12 | 18:30 | Alavés | 0-0 | Albacete | G10 | ||||||
V | 2022-10-15 | 16:15 | FC Andorra | 0-1 | Alavés | G11 | ||||||
P | 2022-10-22 | 18:30 | Alavés | 0-0 | Sporting Gijón | G12 | ||||||
V | 2022-10-29 | 18:30 | Alavés | 2-1 | Real Oviedo | G13 | ||||||
P | 2022-11-01 | 18:30 | Racing Santander | 1-1 | Alavés | G14 | ||||||
V | 2022-11-04 | 21:00 | Alavés | 1-0 | Real Zaragoza | G15 | ||||||
P | 2022-11-20 | 19:00 | Eibar | 0-0 | Alavés | G16 | ||||||
V | 2022-11-26 | 16:15 | Alavés | 2-0 | Villarreal B | G17 | ||||||
S | 2022-12-02 | 21:30 | Granada | 3-1 | Alavés | G18 | ||||||
S | 2022-12-07 | 21:00 | Tenerife | 2-1 | Alavés | G19 | ||||||
S | 2022-12-12 | 21:00 | Alavés | 0-2 | Levante | G20 | ||||||
S | 2022-12-18 | 21:00 | Málaga | 1-0 | Alavés | G21 | ||||||
V | 2023-01-07 | 21:00 | Alavés | 1-0 | Burgos CF | G22 | ||||||
S | 2023-01-13 | 21:00 | Real Oviedo | 1-0 | Alavés | G23 | ||||||
V | 2023-01-21 | 21:00 | Alavés | 3-0 | Racing Santander | G24 | ||||||
V | 2023-01-29 | 14:00 | Mirandés | 1-3 | Alavés | G25 | ||||||
V | 2023-02-04 | 21:00 | Alavés | 2-0 | Eibar | G26 | ||||||
V | 2023-02-11 | 16:15 | Real Zaragoza | 1-4 | Alavés | G27 | ||||||
V | 2023-02-19 | 16:15 | Alavés | 4-2 | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | G28 | ||||||
P | 2023-02-25 | 16:15 | Alavés | 0-0 | Cartagena | G29 | ||||||
S | 2023-03-06 | 21:00 | Villarreal B | 1-0 | Alavés | G30 | ||||||
P | 2023-03-11 | 18:30 | Alavés | 0-0 | Lugo | G31 | ||||||
S | 2023-03-18 | 21:00 | Ponferradina | 1-0 | Alavés | G32 | ||||||
V | 2023-03-25 | 18:30 | Alavés | 1-0 | Tenerife | G33 | ||||||
V | 2023-04-02 | 14:00 | Huesca | 0-1 | Alavés | G34 | ||||||
P | 2023-04-10 | 21:00 | Alavés | 0-0 | FC Andorra | G35 | ||||||
P | 2023-04-16 | 16:15 | Sporting Gijón | 0-0 | Alavés | G36 | ||||||
V | 2023-04-23 | 21:00 | Alavés | 2-1 | Leganés | G37 | ||||||
S | 2023-04-29 | 16:15 | Levante | 2-0 | Alavés | G38 | ||||||
P | 2023-05-05 | 21:00 | Alavés | 1-1 | Granada | G39 | ||||||
P | 2023-05-14 | 18:30 | Albacete | 1-1 | Alavés | G40 | ||||||
V | 2023-05-20 | 18:30 | Alavés | 2-1 | Málaga | G41 | ||||||
P | 2023-05-27 | 21:00 | Las Palmas | 0-0 | Alavés | G42 | ||||||